by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

The King of the North of
Left-Leaning College State Paradise

Overview Factbook Dispatches Policies People Government Economy Rank Trend Cards

1

North Pacific Experience

Minister of Foreign Affairs (May 11-current)
Chief of Staff (September 11, 2019-May 11, 2020)
Minister of Communications (May 12-September 11, 2019)
Delegate of the North Pacific (January 12-May 12, 2019)
Vice Delegate (July 23, 2018-January 12, 2019)
Minister of World Assembly Affairs (May 12-July 23, 2018)
Minister of Foreign Affairs (January 12-May 12, 2018)
Security Councillor (September 11, 2017-current)
Delegate of the North Pacific (May 13, 2017-January 12, 2018)
Speaker of the Regional Assembly (January 14-May 13, 2017)
Deputy Minister of Home Affairs (November 25, 2016-January 14, 2017)
Minister of World Assembly Affairs (September 18, 2016-January 14, 2017)

Member of Foreign Affairs Executive Staff (September 14-current)
Member of Cultural Affairs Executive Staff (September 15-current)
Member of Communications Executive Staff (September 16-current)
Member of Home Affairs Executive Staff (September 17-current)
Member of Gameside Affairs Executive Staff (September 19-January 14, 2017)
Ambassador to Spiritus (October 6, 2016-March 21, 2017)
Forum Mentor (October 15, 2016-May 13, 2017)
Pallaith was admitted to the World Assembly (November 20, 2016)
Pallaith resigned from the World Assembly (December 26, 2016)
Ambassador to Lazarus (March 24-May 13, 2017)
Pallaith was admitted to the World Assembly (April 3, 2017)
Pallaith became WA Delegate of The North Pacific (May 25, 2017)

Report