by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

The Imperial Federation of
Left-wing Utopia Utopia

Overview Factbook Dispatches Policies People Government Economy Rank Trend Cards

2

The Florrick Ministry 2010-2020: Complete record of all Ministers and Cabinet Secretaries.

The Florrick Ministry 2010-2020

The following Documents are the official record of all Ministers and Cabinet Secretaries that served in the Florrick Ministry from 2010-2020. Consisting of the Cabinet makeups followed by a list of all junior ministers..
______________________________________________


Cabinet of President Alicia Florrick 2019-2020.

The following Individuals are members of the Cabinet assembled by President Alicia Florrick.
Each Minister oversees a Government Department. Current members of the Triumvirate are indicated by {T}. The Triumvirate is a Ceremonial cabinet committee consisting of senior officials. Departmental Cabinet Attendees and Other Cabinet Attendees attend cabinet but do not hold the same status as a Secretary of State. Other attendees may consult on Cabinet Issues, but only Secretaries of State have full voting rights on Cabinet discussions.
______________________________________________

Permanent Cabinet Positions.

Grand Offices of State
President of the Imperial Federation & Commonwealth, Commander in Chief & Minister for the Civil Service: the Rt Hon Alicia Florrick, ILC PC IC MP.{T}
Vice President & Lord President of The Council: the Rt Hon Mark Sanders, PC IC MP. {T}

Great Offices of State
First Secretary of State & Secretary of State for Home Affairs: the Rt Hon Elizabeth Parker- Wright, PC MP. {T}
Secretary of State for Foreign Affairs: the Rt Hon Hillary Langden, PC MP.
Secretary of State for The Treasury: the Rt Hon Alex Davis, PhD PC MP.
Secretary of State for Defence of the Realm & Empire: the Rt Hon Sarah James, KCT PC MP.
Secretary of State for Intelligence & Director of the Joint Intelligence Committee: the Rt Hon Alura Yevon PC MP.
Secretary of State for Logistics & Aerospace: the Rt Hon Katha Nier PC MP.
Secretary of State for Justice & Attorney General: the Rt Hon Maxwell Harris, ILC PC AG MP.
Secretary of State for The Federation & Commonwealth: the Rt Hon Amber Reed PC MP

Offices of State
Secretary of State for Business, Commerce & Industrial Strategy: the Rt Hon Raj Kalli PC MP.
Secretary of State for Energy & Climate Change: the Rt Hon Dr Luke Williams PC MP.
Secretary of State for Health: the Rt Hon Dr Ann Davis PC MP.
Secretary of State for Education: the Rt Hon Janet Homes PC MP.
Secretary of State for International Development: the Rt Hon Alayna Patel PC MP.
Secretary of State for International Trade & President of the Board of Trade: the Rt Hon Chloe Green PC MP.
Secretary of State for Labour & Social Security: the Rt Hon Leo Thomas PC MP.
Secretary of State for Science & Innovation: the Rt Hon Dr Susie Summerton PC MP.
Secretary of State for the Regions & Local Administration: the Rt Hon Tom Peters PC MP
Secretary of State for Environment, Food & Rural Affairs: the Rt Hon Jos Barrett PC MP.
Secretary of State for Media, Culture, Digital & Sport: the Rt Hon Harry Lloyd PC MP.

Departmental Cabinet Attendees.

Chair of the Youth Council, Minister for Youth, Women & Equalities: the Rt Hon Oliver Shan PC MP.
Minister of State for Housing & Regional Development: Her Excellency Namarata Taneb PC MS.
Minister of State for the Cabinet Office & Lord Commissioner of the Presidential Council: the Rt Hon James Moore, PC MP.
Chief Secretary to the Treasury: the Rt Hon Nicola Murrye PC MP.

Other Cabinet Attendees.

Minister with special responsibility for Coordination & Paranormal Activity: the Hon Joseph Wallace, PCO.
Lord Keeper of the Imperial Seal, Leader of the Parliament & Party Chair: the Rt Hon Hillary Warren PC MP.
Assistant Keeper of the Sate Seal & Government Spokesperson in the Senate: His Excellency William Ularin MS PC
Parliamentary Secretary to the Cabinet Office & Chief Whip: the Rt Hon Malcolm Franks PC MP.

Cabinet Attending Executive Staff & Civil Servants

Imperial Plaza Chief of Staff: Ms CJ Cregg.
Head of the Civil Service & Cabinet Secretary: Mr Dee Johnson CMG.
Director of Imperial High Command & National Security Advisor: Commander Rachel Macintosh

Regular Attendees.

Chief Ambassador & Permanent Representative to the World Assembly: Her Excellency Dr Nancy Lyman CMG IFA.
Permanent Representative to the North Pacific: Her Excellency Kate Bradly CMG IFA.
Permanent Representative to the Federation & Commonwealth Council: His Excellency Jonathan Freedman, IFA.
Governor of IzenV: Her Excellency Ioruia Valden CMG.

Duly appointed by:

Alicia Florrick

Rt Hon Alicia Florrick PC IC MP
President of The Imperial Federation & Commonwealth.


Cabinet of President Alicia Florrick 2017- 2019.

The following Individuals are members of the Cabinet assembled by President Alicia Florrick from 2017 to 2019 following the passage of the Government Stability Act 2010 [amended] 2019. reinstating the Lord President of the Council to it's previous constitutional position in the line of succession. This cabinet also adresses the resignation of the Commonwealth Secretary and other reshuffles.

Each Minister oversees a Government Department. Current members of the Triumvirate are indicated by {T}. The Triumvirate is a Ceremonial cabinet committee consisting of senior officials. Departmental Cabinet Attendees and Other Cabinet Attendees attend cabinet but do not hold the same status as a Secretary of State. Other attendees may consult on Cabinet Issues, but only Secretaries of State have full voting rights on Cabinet discussions.
______________________________________________

Permanent Cabinet Positions.

Grand Offices of State
President of the Imperial Federation & Commonwealth, Commander in Chief & Minister for the Civil Service: the Rt Hon Alicia Florrick, ILC PC IC MP.
Vice President & Lord President of The Council:the Rt Hon Mark Sanders, PC IC MP.

Great Offices of State
First Secretary of State & Secretary of State for Home Affairs: the Rt Hon Elizabeth Parker- Wright, PC MP. {T}
Secretary of State for Foreign Affairs: the Rt Hon Hillary Langden, PC MP. {T}
Secretary of State for The Treasury: the Rt Hon Alex Davis, PhD PC MP.
Secretary of State for Defence of the Realm & Empire: the Rt Hon Sarah James, KCT PC MP.
Secretary of State for Intelligence & Director of the Joint Intelligence Committee: the Rt Hon Alura Yevon PC MP.
Secretary of State for Logistics & Aerospace: the Rt Hon Katha Nier PC MP.
Secretary of State for Justice & Attorney General: the Rt Hon Maxwell Harris, LC PC AG MP.
Secretary of State for The Federation & Commonwealth: the Rt Hon Joseph Versieo, PhD PC IC MP.

Offices of State
Secretary of State for Business, Commerce & Industrial Strategy: the Rt Hon Raj Kalli PC MP.
Secretary of State for Energy & Climate Change: the Rt Hon Dr Luke Williams PC MP.
Secretary of State for Health: the Rt Hon Dr Ann Davis PC MP.
Secretary of State for Education: the Rt Hon Janet Homes PC MP.
Secretary of State for International Development: the Rt Hon Alayna Patel PC MP.
Secretary of State for International Trade & President of the Board of Trade: the Rt Hon Amber Reed PC MP. {T}
Secretary of State for Labour & Social Security: the Rt Hon Leo Thomas PC MP.
Secretary of State for Science & Innovation: the Rt Hon Dr Susie Summerton PC MP.
Secretary of State for The Regions & Local Administration: the Rt Hon Tom Peters PC MP
Secretary of State for Environment, Food & Rural Affairs: the Rt Hon Jos Barrett PC MP.
Secretary of State for Media, Cuture, Digital & Sport: the Rt Hon Harry Lloyd PC MP.

Cabinet Level Positions.

Imperial Plaza Chief of Staff: Ms CJ Cregg.
Head of the Civil Service & Cabinet Secretary: Mr Dee Johnson CMG.

Cabinet Level Positions (Do not attend Cabinet).

Director of Imperial High Command & National Security Adviser: Commander Rachel Macintosh
Chief Ambassador & Permanent Representative to the World Assembly: Her Excellency Dr Nancy Lyman CMG.
Permanent Representative to the North Pacific: Her Excellency Kate Bradly.
Permanent Representative to the Federation & Commonwealth Council: His Excellency Jonathan Freedman, IFA.

Departmental Cabinet Attendees.

Chair of the Youth Council, Minister for Youth, Women & Equalities: the Rt Hon Oliver Shan PC MP.
Minister for Housing & Regional Development: Her Excellency Namarata Taneb MS.
Minister for the Cabinet Office & Lord Commissioner of the Presidential Council: the Rt Hon James Moore, PC MP.
Chief Secretary to the Treasury: the Rt Hon Nicola Murrye PC MP.

Other Cabinet Attendees.

Minister with special responsibility for Coordination & Paranormal Activity: the Hon Joseph Wallace, PCO.
Lord Keeper of the Imperial Seal, Leader of the Parliament & Party Chair: the Rt Hon Hillary Warren PC MP.
Parliamentary Secretary to the Cabinet Office & Chief Whip: the Rt Hon Malcolm Franks PC MP.

Frequent non-cabinet level attendees.

Secretary General of the Commonwealth Commission: High Councillor Talyia Scott, IC.
Governor of IzenV: Her Excellency Ioruia Valden.
Governor of Federal Alenko: His Excellency Jeremy Richards, CAM.

Duly appointed by:

the Rt Hon Alicia Florrick ILC PC IC MP
President of The Imperial Federation & Commonwealth.


Cabinet of President Alicia Florrick 2015- 2017.

The following Individuals are members of the Cabinet assembled by President Alicia Florrick.
Each Minister oversees a Government Department. Current members of the Triumvirate are indicated by {T}. The Triumvirate is a Ceremonial cabinet committee consisting of senior officials. Departmental Cabinet Attendees and Other Cabinet Attendees attend cabinet but do not hold the same status as a Secretary of State. This was the cabinet comprised from the 2015 election to the post local election reshuffle.
______________________________________________

Permanent Cabinet Positions.

Grand Offices of State
Head of State & Government, Commander in Chief & Minister for the Civil Service: President Alicia Florrick, IC.
Vice President & Minister for Constitutional Affairs: Mark Sanders.

Great Offices of State
First Secretary of State & Secretary of State for Home Affairs: Elizabeth Parker- Wright. {T}
Secretary of State for Foreign Affairs: Hillary Langden. {T}
Secretary of State for The Treasury: Alex Davis, PhD.
Secretary of State for The Defence of the Realm & Empire: Sarah James, KCT.
Secretary of State for Intelligence: Alura Yevon.
Secretary of State for Logistics & Aerospace: Katha Nier.
Secretary of State for Justice & Attorney General: James Camp, AG, IC.
Secretary of State for The Empire & Dominions, Lord President of The Council: Joseph Versieo, IC, PhD.

Offices of State
Secretary of State for Business, Commerce & Development: Raj Kalli.
Secretary of State for Energy & Climate Change: Dr Carl Everton.
Secretary of State for Health: Dr Ann Davis.
Secretary of State for Education: Janet Homes.
Secretary of State for International Trade & President of the Board of Trade: Amber Reed. {T}
Secretary of State for Labour & Social Security: Leo Thomas.
Secretary of State for Science & Innovation: Dr Susie Summerton.
Secretary of State for The Regions & Local Administration: Maxwell Harris.
Secretary of State for Environment, Food & Rural Affairs: Jos Barrett.
Secretary of State for Media, Cuture & Sport: Mike Compton.

Cabinet Level Positions.

Imperial Plaza Chief of Staff: CJ Cregg.
Head of the Civil Service & Cabinet Secretary: Dee Johnson.
Director of Imperial High Command & National Security Advisor: Commander Rachel Macintosh

Chief Ambassador to the World Assembly: Dr Nancy Lyman.
Chief Ambassador to the North Pacific: Kate Bradly.
High Commissioner to the Imperial Federation: Jonathan Freedman, IFA.

Departmental Cabinet Attendees.

Chair of the Youth Council, Minister for Youth Affairs & Outreach: Oliver Shan.
Chief Secretary to the Treasury: Nicola Murrye.
Governor- General for IzenV: Ioruia Valden.
Chief Secretary to the National Security Council: Lt Gen. Toby Greening, HFC.
Exchequer Secretary to the Treasury & Minister for Imperial Revenue & Customs: Lewis Rawlings.

Other Cabinet Attendees.

Minister with special responsibility for Coordination & Paranormal Activity: Joseph Wallace, PCO.
Leader of the Parliament & Party Chair: Hillary Warren.
Chief Parliamentary Whip: Malcolm Franks.

Frequent non-cabinet level attendees.

Director of the Federal Bureau of Investigation: Harry Auzic.
Director of Federal Disaster Coordination: Cameron Wittington
Chair of Imperial High Command & Joint Chiefs of Defence Staff: Grand Admiral Steven King KCT, CAM.


Cabinet of President Alicia Florrick 2010- 2015

The following Individuals are members of the first Cabinet assembled by President Alicia Florrick.
Each Minister oversees a Government Department. Current members of the Triumvirate are indicated by {T}. The Triumvirate is a Ceremonial cabinet committee consisting of senior officials. Departmental Cabinet Attendees and Other Cabinet Attendees attend cabinet but do not hold the same status as a Secretary of State.
This Cabinet was formed on the election of the President and includes departments that no longer exist. See updated Cabinet list for new Departments.
______________________________________________

Grand Office of State
Head of state: President Alicia Florrick
Vice President: Jason Clarke.

Great Office of State
*First Secretary of State not in use*
Ministry of Home Affairs- Secretary of State Mark Sanders {T}
Ministry of War & Defence- Secretary of State Sarah James.
Ministry of Intelligence- Secretary of State Alura Yevon
Ministry of Foreign Affairs-Secretary of State Hillary Langden.
Ministry of Development and Urban Planning- Secretary of State Raj Kalli
Ministry of Justice- Secretary of State James Camp
Ministry of Logistics-Secretary of State Katha Nier
Ministry of The Treasury –Secretary of State Alex Davis

Office of State
Ministry of Energy –Secretary of State Carl Everton
Ministry of Health-Secretary of State Dr Stevie Alenn
Ministry of Education-Secretary of State Patrichia Homes.
Ministry of Labour & Commerce-Secretary of State Leo Thomas
Ministry of Biotic Science –Secretary of State Dr Susie Summerton MD. {T}
Ministry of Public Services-Secretary of State Maxwell Harris {T}
Ministry of International Trade- Secretary of State Amber Reed
Ministry of North Pacific Affairs-Secretary of State Kate Brady
Ministry of Media, Culture & Sport-Secretary of State Mike Compton
Ministry of Environment & Agriculture-Secretary of State Jos Barrett

Other Cabinet level Attendees
Director of National Security Command- Commander Rachel Macintosh
Director of the FBI- Captain Harry Auzic.
Minister without Portfolio- Joseph Wallace
Chief Senate Whip- Senator Naomi Lee, D4
Chief Commons Whip- Rt Hon Malcom Franks, MP
Office of the Attorney General- Luke Browning, IC

Leader of the Parliamentary Party- Hillary Warren
Imperial Plaza Chief of Staff- CJ Cregg
Chair of Imperial High Command {Armed Forces}: Grand Admiral Steven King KBC.
Director of Federal Disaster Coordination: Cameron Wittington
Chief Ambassador to the World Assembly: Dr Nancy Lyman.

Solicitor- General of the Imperial Federation: Martha Alenko, IC.
Chief Secretary to the Treasury: Kris Karliton
Chief Secretary to the National Security Council: Honourable Janet Smith, KCM, GT, EOF
Parliamentary Under- Secretary to the President: Ben Smith.

Attend on Request.
Chair of the Counter Terrorism Commission: Rt Hon Richard Davis, MP.
Chair of the Law Commission : Hon Lord Justice Yourisa Levon, IC.

Non-Cabinet level Attendees
Assistant to the President and Cabinet Secretary: Dee. Johnson

Duly appointed by:

Alicia Florrick

Rt Hon Alicia Florrick PC IC MP
President of The Imperial Federation & Commonwealth.


Imperial Federation Government 2010-20

The following list is a complete account of all Government Ministers and their Departments. Departments are headed by a Secretary of State who is a member of the Cabinet, supported by a Minister of State and Assisted by a Departmental Under Secretary of State. There is a number of Executive Agencies and Non- Departmental Government Bodies that do not have day to day political oversight and therefore are not included in this list. Civil and Foreign Service members are not included in this list.
_________________________________________________________

Imperial Plaza
the Rt Hon Alicia Florrick, ILC, IC, PC, MP, President of the Imperial Federation, Commander in Chief & Minister for the Civil Service.
the Rt Hon Mark Sanders, IC, PC, MP, Vice President & Lord President of The Council.

Ben Smith, MP, Parliamentary Under- Secretary of State to the President & Paymaster General of the Imperial Federation.

the Cabinet Office
the Rt Hon James Moore, PC, MP, Minister for the Cabinet Office & Lord Commissioner of the Presidential Council.
the Hon Joseph Wallace, PCO, Minister with special responsibility for Coordination & Paranormal Activity.

Philip Davenport ILC MP, Minister of State for the Constitution
the Rt Hon Oliver Shan PC MP. Chair of the Youth Council, Minister for Youth, Women & Equalities.

Imperial Home Office
the Rt Hon Elizabeth Parker Wright PC, MP. First Secretary of State & Secretary of State for Home Affairs.
the Rt Hon Xavier Clark MP, Senior Minister of State for Security & Cyber security.

Francis Greg MP, Minister of State for Immigration
Jamal Renn MP, Minister of State for Emergency Services
Flavia Remington MP, under Secretary of State for Counter- Extremism
David Heruvis MP, Under Secretary of State for Vulnerabilities

Imperial Foreign Office
the Rt Hon Hillary Langden, PC, MP, Secretary of state for Foreign Affairs.
the Rt Hon Joshua Johnson MP, Deputy Secretary of State for Foreign Affairs

Tia Jance MP, Minister of State for the World Assembly & North Pacific Affairs.
Hamza Rianné MP, Minister of state for the Eastern Hemisphere.
His Excellency Senator David Fansisco, MS, Minister of State for the Western Hemisphere.
Joss Lloyd MP, Under Secretary of State for Peacekeeping
Jessica Devin MP, Under Secretary of State for Political Affairs.

Imperial Federation Treasury
the Rt Hon Alex Davis, PhD, PC, MP, Secretary of State for the Treasury
the Rt Hon Nicola Murraye MP, Chief Secretary to the Treasury

Ben Verdun MP, Economic Secretary to the Treasury
Evitá Romanchev MP, Exchequer Secretary to the Treasury
Jessica Parker MP, Financial Secretary to the Treasury

Department for the Defence of the Realm & Empire
the Rt Hon Sarah James, KCT, PC, MP, Secretary of State for Defence of the Realm & Empire.
the Rt Hon Joseph Sykes MP, Deputy Secretary of State for Defence

Maxim Holloway MP, Minister of State for the Armed Forces
Emily Baker MP, Minister of State for Procurement
Anita Clarkson MP, Under Secretary of State for Veterans
Fredrick Lancaster MP, Under Secretary of State for Collective and Commonwealth Defence.

Department for Intelligence
the Rt Hon Alura Yevon, PC, MP, Secretary of State for Intelligence, Director of the Joint Intelligence Committee

Sophie Herron MP, Minister of State for Domestic Intelligence
Gareth Richards MP, Minister of State for Foreign Intelligence & Counterespionage.
the Hon Joseph Wallace, PCO, Minister of State for Coordination (shared with Cabinet Office)

Department for logistics & Aerospace
the Rt Hon Katha Nier PC MP, Secretary of State for Logistics & Aerospace.
the Rt Hon Harvey Litt MP, Senior Minister of State for Transport

Aleto Altia MP, Minister of State for Supply
Everlin Lang MP, Minister of State for the Imperial Space Agency
Sam Robinson MP, Under Secretary of State for Transport & Aerospace Administration.

Department for Justice & the Office of the Attorney General
the Rt Hon Maxwell Harris, ILC, AG, PC, MP, Secretary of State for Justice & the Attorney General
the Rt Hon Luca Roberts ILC, MP, Deputy Attorney General

the Rt Hon Martha Alenko, ILC, MP, Solicitor General of the Imperial Federation.
the Rt Hon Jeremy Wright, ILC, MP, Assistant Attorney General for Security & Intelligence
the Rt Hon Harry Ball, ILC, MP, Advocate General for Izen V.

Ed Tillerson MP, Minister of State for Youth Justice, Women, offender health & Victims.
Pete Simmonds MP, Minister of State for Prisons.
Lucia Remington MP, Under Secretary of State for Justice & Access to Justice & Equality

Federation & Commonwealth Office
the Rt Hon Amber Reed PC MP. Secretary of State for the Federation & Commonwealth.

Lucile Bowels MP, Minister of State for the Commonwealth & Imperial Policy.
Frasier Roberts MP, Under Secretary of State for Federation Affairs

Department for Business, Commerce & Industrial Strategy
the Rt Hon Raj Kalli PC MP, Secretary of State for Business, Commerce & Industrial Strategy
the Rt Hon Katie Lay, MP, Senior Minister of State for Business & Industry

Geoffry Franks, CMG, MP. Minister of State for Small Business & Government Markets.
Garett Wrainwright, KCT, MP. Minister of State for Financial Services & Commerce.
Her Excellency Dalaya Franca, MS, Minister of State for Corporate Responsibility & Consumers.

Department for Energy & Climate Change
the Rt Hon Dr Luke Williams PC MP. Secretary of State for Energy & Climate Change.

Verity Reneyé CMG MP, Minister of State for Energy, Renewable Energy & Growth.
the Rt Hon Gretchin Clark MP, Minister of State for Climate Change
Scarlet Redding MP, Under Secretary of State for Nuclear protection.

Department for Health
the Rt Hon Dr Ann Davis PC MP, Secretary of State for Health
Rachel Lawson MP Deputy Secretary of State for Health

Davina Clarins MP Minister of State for Social Care
David Johnson MP Minister of State for Mental Health & Inequalities
Zeniva Sanschevich MP Under Secretary of State for Public Health & Primary Care.

Department for Education
the Rt Hon Janet Homes PC MP, Secretary of State for Education

Jeramiah Wong MP Minister of State for School Standards
Tarisha Townsend MP Minister of State for Apprentices & Skills
Natasha Clancy MP Minister of State for Universities
Callum Sykes MP Under Secretary of State for Children.

Department for International Development
the Rt Hon Alayna Patel PC MP, Secretary of State for International Development.

Ahmed Bahar MP Under Secretary of State for International Investment & Charity Security.

Department for International Trade
the Rt Hon Chloe Green PC MP, Secretary of State for International Trade & President of the Board of Trade.

the Rt Hon Hann Renings MP Minister of State for Trade Policy
Tim Stebbings MP Minister of State for GT Export Finance
Ester Wakefod MP Under Secretary of State for International Trade
Her Excellency Senator Naomi Harrington MS, KBC, Special Envoy for Imperial Trade

Department for Labour & Social Security
the Rt Hon Leo Thomas PC MP, Secretary of State for Labour & Social Security

the Rt Hon Michelle Smith MP Minister of State for Employment
Toby Kengton KBC MP Minister of State for Disabilities, Health & Work
Richard Bush MP Under Secretary of State for Pensions & Family Support

Department for Science & Innovation
the Rt Hon Dr Suzie Summerton PC MP, Secretary of State for Science & Innovation.

Oscar Zenchavan MP Minister of State for Science & Biotics
Emily Lanica MP Under Secretary of State for Innovation & Research

Department for Regions & Local Administration
the Rt Hon Tom Peters MP, Secretary of State for Regions & Local Administration

Her Excellency Senator Namarata Taneb MS, Minister of State for Housing & Regional Development
Jacob Cameron KCT MP Minister of State for Local Government
Herbert Howe MP Under Secretary of State for Communities, Integration & Provencal Affairs.

Department for Environment, Food & Rural Affairs
the Rt Hon Jos Barrett PC MP, Secretary of State for Environment, food & Rural Affairs.

Her Excellency Senator Jessica Roberts MS, Minister of State for Agriculture & Food
Caroline Stoner ILC MP Minister of State for the Environment
Yazmin Minchin MP Under Secretary of State for Rural Affairs & Biosecurity

Department for Media, Culture, Digital & Sport.
the Rt Hon Harry Lloyd PC MP, Secretary of State for Media, Culture, Digital & Sport

Alec Salisbury MP Minister of State for Digital & Creative Industry
Ava Sykes MP Under Secretary of State for Sport
Tony Reddick MP Under Secretary of State for Art, Heritage & Tourism

Office of the Lord President of the Council
the Rt Hon Mark Sanders, IC, PC, MP, Lord President of The Council.
the Rt Hon Baroness Clarence of Odessden IC, Deputy Lord President of the Council (Odessiorian Representative)

Office of the Leader of the House
the Rt Hon Hillary Warren PC MP, Lord Keeper of the Imperial Seal, Leader of the House & Chair of the Parliamentary Party.
His Excellency William Ularin MS, Assistant Keeper of the Sate Seal & Government Spokesperson in the Senate.

Government Equalities Office
the Rt Hon Oliver Shan PC MP, Chair of the Youth Council, Minister for Youth, Women & Equalities.
the Hon Rachel Lockhart CAM MP, Minister of State for Women.
the Hon Kalynda Shariva MP, Minister of State for LGBTQ+ Affairs

Government Whips
the Rt Hon Malcom Franks MP, Parliamentary Secretary to the Cabinet Office (Chief Whip)
the Rt Hon Shae Viseleria MP, Assistant Parliamentary Secretary to the Cabinet Office (Deputy Chief Whip)
Jessica Coverley MS Assistant Parliamentary Secretary to the Cabinet Office (Senate Whip)
Jacob Hassan MP, Assistant Parliamentary Secretary to the Cabinet Office (House Whip)
Margret Miller MP Assistant Parliamentary Secretary to the Cabinet Office (Assistant House Whip)
Reddick Friedman MS Assistant Parliamentary Secretary to the Cabinet Office (Assistant Senate Whip)

Duly appointed by:

Alicia Florrick
Rt Hon Alicia Florrick PC IC MP

President of The Imperial Federation & Commonwealth.


Report