11
Dispatch → Account → Sport
Vélograd, 2019
You are permitted to sign up for the Vélograd 2019 Winter Olympics without having to list your athletes as long as it is mentioned as so in your telegram. I will instead use an RNG with any requested nominal specifications (e.g Only Japanese names). Please use the form below if you prefer to detail all athletes attending the olympic games.
(1) Men's Bobsled
(1) Women's Bobsled
(2) Two-Man Bobsled
(2) Two-Woman Bobsled
(4) Four-Man Bobsled
(1) Men's Luge
(1) Women's Luge
(4) Men's Luge Relay
(4) Women's Luge Relay
(1) Men's Skeleton
(1) Women's Skeleton
SERGI BASKOVYCH CITY RINK:
(20) Women's Ice Hockey
(20) Men's Ice Hockey
(1) Men's Singles Figure Skating
(1) Women's Singles Figure Skating
(2) Paired Figure Skating
(10) Team Figure Skating
(1) Speed Skating 500m
(1) Speed Skating 1000m
(1) Speed Skating 1500m
(4) Speed Skating Relay
(4) Curling
(2) Ice Taekwondo
KOROLE SKI HILL:
(1) Downhill Skiing
(1) Slalom Skiing
(1) Giant Slalom Skiing
(1) Super Giant Slalom (Super G) Skiing
(1) Super Combined Skiing
(1) Aerials Freestyle
(1) Moguls Freestyle
(1) Cross Freestyle
(1) Halfpipe Freestyle
(1) Slopestyle Freestyle
(1) Ski Jumping
VÉLOGRAD NORDIC RACETRACK:
(1) Cross-Country Skiing
(1) Biathlon
(1) Dog-Sledding
(1) Skijöring
MOUNT KASVOK:
(5) Crew Mountaineering
(2) Partner Mountaineering
Sun 22 | Mon 23 | Tue 24 | Wed 25 | Thu 26 | Fri 27 | Sat 28 |
Opening Ceremony M Hockey Day 1 M Bobsled M Skeleton M Figureskate All Skiing | Ice Taekwondo W Hockey Day 1 W Bobsled M Luge Relay W Figureskate All Freestyle Ski | M Hockey Day 2 2 Man Bobsled W Luge Relay Speedskate 500m Curling Day 1 Crew Mount | M Hockey Day 3 W Hockey Day 2 2 Woman Bobsed Team Figureskate Curling Day 2 Part Mount | W Hockey Day 3 M Luge W Skeleton Speedskate 1000m Ski Jumping Cross-Country Ski | M Hockey Day 4 4 Man Bobsled Pair Figureskate Curling Day 3 Skijöring Dog-Sledding | W Hockey Day 4 W Luge Speedskate 1500m Speedskate Relay Biathlon Closing Ceremony |
Flag | Nationstate | IOG Designation | IOG Abbreviation |
Empire Fuséen/Fusean Empire | FUS | ||
Kronique/Kronica | KRO | ||
British Bayonet, Guyomartand | Les Empires Unis/The United Empires | EUN | |
Nouroblav/Nuroblav | NBV | ||
Tifoune Unie/United Tefuna | TFO | ||
Pays-Saint Paul/Greater Saint-Paul | PSP | ||
Confédération des Colonies Indépendants/Confederation of Independent Colonies | CCI | ||
Empire Fioloise/Lotion Empire | EFL | ||
The mike roctafinserland, The Black Cathedral | Aninde/Anin | ANI | |
Imperium d'Étienne/Imperium of Steve | IET | ||
Tchilocvaire/Chilokver | TCH | ||
Empire Hong-Kongaise/Hong Kong Empire | EHK | ||
Casou/Kasu | CSU | ||
Île-du-Pierre/Pearson Island | IDP | ||
Kiki-Nako/Kiki Nako | KIK | ||
Truavanie/Truavania | TRU | ||
Armaïte/Greater Armatas | ARM | ||
Les Tonga/Greater Tonga | TNG | ||
Toshavon/Toshavo | TSH | ||
Lorasie/Lorigia | LOR | ||
Tanabon/Tanabon | TAN | ||
Roma/Roma | ROM | ||
Nouvelle Soupleterre/Neo-Supple Lund | NSL | ||
Vapie/Vapia | VAP | ||
Troyskovie/Troyskova | TRK | ||
Angleterre/Angshire | ANG | ||
Dakie/Daki | DAK | ||
Asthésie/Asthea | AST | ||
Athlètes Refugiés/Refugee Athletes | RFG | ||
Athlètes Autochtones/Aboriginal Athletes | AUT |