by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Ad From Max

Providence: The new novel by Max Barry, creator of NationStates

64,286SCORE 1,774NATIONS 43,795NUKES 116,610SHIELD 119,901PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 64,286STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 0RADIATION

Nukes

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Asian-NationCanopy5815690
JayciaCanopy5460360
LothairiaCanopy501040
The Soylent Green PartyCanopy381050
EuropaterreCanopy36318140
JamiianCanopy3610470
Lex da boi 3Canopy35442150
KhraniaCanopy352100360
Solarii primeCanopy332080
The narn regimeCanopy29725100
SerjoCanopy290441680
WinterpineCanopy28474500
WintergroveCanopy28474500
WinterthroneCanopy28374500
Orange SodaCanopy28374500
Wintermoot IIICanopy28273500
OwnzoneCanopy273121150
Euphoria XCanopy2700500
GerbachangliaCanopy262341960
Aav VerinhallCanopy25801150
DustalmaCanopy25041500
SardineCanopy2500500
Fort VerdenCanopy25015710
The haudenosaunee leagueCanopy24302000
HelliniciaCanopy240210240
Edh 2 electric boogalooCanopy24025500
GiganCanopy236212000
VilladoliaCanopy229622000
BurandaCanopy229262000
Tau khanCanopy225197500
AltiyesCanopy2240730
ArkdunhamCanopy22302000
Neutrality untiedCanopy21925500
NRA MacArthurCanopy214222000
UlnattuCanopy214242000
Porco Rosso and his Pretty Red SeaplaneCanopy214222000
Walrus AssemblyCanopy214252000
MachiavieaCanopy213222000
The white dragon republicCanopy21302000
XXURBANXXCanopy21252000
Glacian guardsmen 8Canopy2100100
DushkariaCanopy21022450
The alesCanopy21001460
New MontithCanopy20813610
Soviet rohanCanopy20425500
The salvation armyCanopy2040500
Korhal PrimeCanopy20102000
Al0neForeverCanopy2001002000
PrunasiaCanopy20021500
Noua romaniaCanopy20002000
NRA ArgosCanopy200222000
ZonamaCanopy20002000
DawcreekCanopy20002000
In Trump We TrustCanopy20002000
United VincelandCanopy20002000
FubudaCanopy19912130
CassowariesCanopy1990500
Horton Technological IndustriesCanopy19825500
Stars and Suns ImperiumCanopy196282000
Head Engineer Tiffany the Teal RobotCanopy19625500
UNSC BastionCanopy19625500
TalachertonittCanopy19525500
Carissa the Femme FataleCanopy19550500
WarikyaCanopy18965500
TimberWolvesCanopy1890500
BelikovaCanopy18902000
Inferno LegioCanopy189151140
ValtronaCanopy180251560
UltiorCanopy178360
Venetian republicCanopy1770130
Eight BaggerCanopy17421500
West danzigCanopy1692240
Taco RespublicCanopy16810560
PleniluniaCanopy1660170
ScardinoCanopy1640160
FrooodCanopy163040
NoviluniaCanopy1620170
Iustitia maximusCanopy159761030
SwasalCanopy158150700
DrekkaCanopy157060
HinookiaCanopy15727130
AeterniiaCanopy1530440
JabberwockyCanopy153981680
KyletanaCanopy1530500
Doge LandCanopy151180430
New NegusaCanopy1505500
RavingoCanopy1500390
Republic of SatherlandCanopy150250550
Little ThranduilCanopy15050500
Icycold 5Canopy15025240
The Tasmanian IslandsCanopy1500500
High reiserlandCanopy1500500
Icycold 7Canopy15025240
GrandeerCanopy1471291920
New LadaviaCanopy1454800
Elven King ThranduilCanopy14550500
VarnostCanopy14517400
VultureCanopy1440500
MinnesotanWastelandCanopy144179910
Nia va vetvaCanopy1420500

Use stockpiled Nukes to target nations in enemy Factions by visiting a nation page, clicking in its nav bar, and using the TARGET button.