by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

107,970SCORE 2,979NATIONS 130,799NUKES 154,558SHIELD 208,603PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 108,070STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 100RADIATION

Production

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
VamperiallCRAB18402000
ImmorenCRAB002000
ZarethenCRAB01472000
Arian of AbyssCRAB02122000
OleiwinCRAB502000
Mayo and Other Condiments the SequelCRAB01232000
An Eternal BurdenCRAB01902000
Overdosed crackheadsCRAB1302000
The united nations of earthlingsCRAB052000
Great armeniaCRAB13192000
Quicksilver IntuitionCRAB01332000
AyvariCRAB01662000
Oblige NoireCRAB02332000
M-m-m moneyshotCRAB0802000
Angel of RestorationCRAB155722000
Honestly FictitiousCRAB02092000
TerdiatlansCRAB106522000
The isles of britanniaCRAB002000
Something MysteriousCRAB0282000
AbsolutiveCRAB02092000
Aladdin-CRAB0692000
SomersetshireCRAB002000
British BelgiumCRAB0362000
Angel of JoyousnessCRAB02092000
RisianaCRAB10302000
Angel of ZealCRAB0712000
Macau And Hong KongCRAB002000
HMS RadstockCRAB002000
DolphindaggerCRAB052000
KernowCRAB002000
Down To BusinessCRAB01112000
EtonmaniaCRAB002000
-lithuanian ssr-CRAB0382000
AelyriaCRAB0552000
WylliemCRAB0962000
Shan-YuCRAB0982000
VeheyCRAB002000
AiraceaCRAB02102000
HMS CornwallCRAB002000
OrmondeCRAB002000
Diamond SkyCRAB0982000
Violet AirCRAB02042000
Not AleisyrCRAB01112000
BItelandCRAB991122000
Sentinel2CRAB052000
RalevierCRAB002000
ArcailleCRAB002000
VombatidaeCRAB252000
ConstantinopolisiaCRAB01002000
LordsonCRAB002000
NephriaCRAB002000
Mayo and Other CondimentsCRAB002000
ValyxiasCRAB002000
AthurietCRAB19602000
Mayo and Other Condiments ExtraCRAB01172000
Angel of ForgivenessCRAB35602000
Leia-OrganaCRAB002000
ArrinyaCRAB0732000
Angel of HappinessCRAB19702000
-russian ssr-CRAB13202000
Best PurgeCRAB01912000
Angel of BanningCRAB01182000
Genie of the LampCRAB14502000
Cunarian NorwoodCRAB102000
Esmeralda the GypsyCRAB0732000
GravaphoneCRAB002000
CorpuraeCRAB002000
Ancient Horse LordsCRAB002000
ZartonCRAB01242001
Zandion IraCRAB01882000
Gracen KanalyrCRAB0752000
Quasimodo the Bell RingerCRAB01142000
Obia moonCRAB29672000
Kathira IkyrCRAB02102000
Sovereign-systemsCRAB15002000
Britannic islesCRAB002000
BeretheasCRAB0882000
Angel of YieldingCRAB002000
MorwichCRAB01182000
JayDee VIIICRAB45452000
MishaganCRAB002000
Colonial CapriceCRAB002000
SantineleCRAB02092000
NikayamaCRAB002000
South croftyCRAB002000
AdevarCRAB01252000
Thoughts and dreamsCRAB11922000
Magenta MeridianCRAB93962000
AneteburCRAB01902000
Three CardsCRAB111872000
EzicayleCRAB02072000
Intergalactic Super PandasCRAB0992000
SotaskyCRAB54402000
SassoonCRAB062000
War Dogs XIICRAB0272000
Sentinel10CRAB052000
ZeliathiCRAB02092000
CirsiseiCRAB01902000
Roll marinaCRAB022000
UruguistanCRAB052000

Production accumulates automatically over time, up to a cap of 50 for Military and Strategic specialists and 200 for Economic Specialists.