by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

18,531SCORE 265NATIONS 10,057NUKES 20,918SHIELD 13,860PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 18,546STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 15RADIATION

Nukes

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
The New United Socialist Random EmpireRAILGUN520310
TitaniarRAILGUN4570130
BadtitasRAILGUN389090
Random 1st Expeditionary FocreRAILGUN3500130
Ussr of youtubeRAILGUN33810420
1st Random Expeditionary ForceRAILGUN3280130
New EberronRAILGUN2910500
HevlonRAILGUN2910720
State of JebRAILGUN2230130
The Surge EmpireRAILGUN20811500
LanNationRAILGUN20292500
UsagodRAILGUN1970500
-Gulagsville-RAILGUN17293120
The Socialist Random EmpireRAILGUN16964150
Hell and Unpeaceful DeathRAILGUN16411500
Shipgod ChinaRAILGUN1640500
Asdia 55RAILGUN149130500
The Flyin GatekeeperRAILGUN1480500
Vooperian ParadiseRAILGUN139321480
Asdia 69RAILGUN12961160
The New YamsRAILGUN12889120
TarzeptoRAILGUN12739500
Necropolis 2RAILGUN1220500
Team Red DragonRAILGUN11978500
The Narwhalian Republic of the NorthRAILGUN11610500
Ussr of youtube cadenbleRAILGUN1130500
LegolanndRAILGUN10922000
Crazy Gaming EmpireRAILGUN1080500
ShipgodRAILGUN1056410
AcuiliaRAILGUN970500
AmuaritaRAILGUN966500
PaplonRAILGUN910500
EchopolisRAILGUN9026500
New AusvonRAILGUN880500
CentifugeiaRAILGUN840500
Gogol TranscendancyRAILGUN790120
Asdia 64RAILGUN7588170
Asdia 80RAILGUN75060
Asdia 98RAILGUN75125500
Asdia 99RAILGUN74273560
Asdia 100RAILGUN7344570
West shipgodRAILGUN690550
Asdia 66RAILGUN68318170
Asdia 15RAILGUN68101500
Asdia 16RAILGUN68101500
DanternoustRAILGUN6620500
The great Jack empireRAILGUN62060
BankalisRAILGUN610470
The Darunian SwarmRAILGUN61142500
ApernosRAILGUN5994500
Asdia 24RAILGUN5998950
Greater AraziaRAILGUN5669940
Asdia 34RAILGUN560210
The new socialist random empireRAILGUN552140
Asdia 50RAILGUN55228970
Asdia 14RAILGUN54158500
Asdia 53RAILGUN54127500
Hi humansRAILGUN52159130
AwelmorRAILGUN520500
Asdia 70RAILGUN51129160
Asdia 30RAILGUN5118480
Asdia 71RAILGUN5090160
ErundirRAILGUN5010500
Asdia 68RAILGUN50201170
Asdia 58RAILGUN50129500
Asdia 73RAILGUN50129150
Asdia 29RAILGUN50126500
Asdia 74RAILGUN50129150
Asdia 83RAILGUN50050
Asdia 62RAILGUN50165170
Asdia 81RAILGUN50020
Asdia 82RAILGUN50060
Asdia 72RAILGUN50130160
Asdia 63RAILGUN49140170
Asdia 13RAILGUN49259950
MCnL ltdRAILGUN4839500
Dragonkitten Sanctuary IRAILGUN4812000
Asdia 17RAILGUN4688500
Asdia 18RAILGUN46250950
CoryanhafflarudaRAILGUN447340
Asdia 76RAILGUN44221160
VookadiaRAILGUN43582000
PrimikkRAILGUN40113500
Echolodian ForcesRAILGUN407500
Asdia 38RAILGUN38120210
Asdia 43RAILGUN3887500
Asdia 28RAILGUN3776500
The Peoples Front of DaruniaRAILGUN351261000
Biotalmans Forces of The FrontRAILGUN33156500
Asdia 41RAILGUN32311370
Ussr of youtube Pacific UnionRAILGUN280500
Asdia 65RAILGUN27210180
CheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeseRAILGUN2644370
Asdia 45RAILGUN2237260
AaoneaRAILGUN22070
South shipgodRAILGUN2113390
HorrendolandRAILGUN1968500
United States Antarctic CommonwealthRAILGUN187500
Asdia 61RAILGUN18112180
Kerbal KindRAILGUN17372000

Use stockpiled Nukes to target nations in enemy Factions by visiting a nation page, clicking in its nav bar, and using the TARGET button.