by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

18,531SCORE 265NATIONS 10,057NUKES 20,918SHIELD 13,860PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 18,546STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 15RADIATION

Production

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
PazjahRAILGUN3652000
LindowlandRAILGUN002000
Gaige003RAILGUN002000
Gaige004RAILGUN702000
Gaige009RAILGUN002000
Kerbal KindRAILGUN17372000
LegolanndRAILGUN10922000
New AnoviaRAILGUN1302000
The Monarchist EmpireRAILGUN1012000
Federation of KaltaRAILGUN6192000
BaeriaRAILGUN002000
BystoriaRAILGUN0642000
Dragonkitten Sanctuary IRAILGUN4812000
NalotopiaRAILGUN032000
North ManitobaRAILGUN322000
VookadiaRAILGUN43582000
Preuszen TWORAILGUN21091800
EcholodiaRAILGUN0941500
Echolodian NorweysiaRAILGUN11001500
Vooperian ParadiseRAILGUN139321480
KatasRAILGUN1101370
The Peoples Front of DaruniaRAILGUN351261000
Asdia 44RAILGUN0211970
Asdia 48RAILGUN0227970
Asdia 50RAILGUN55228970
Asdia 46RAILGUN0128960
Asdia 57RAILGUN0273960
Asdia 24RAILGUN5998950
Asdia 13RAILGUN49259950
Asdia 18RAILGUN46250950
Asdia 27RAILGUN6224950
Greater AraziaRAILGUN5669940
ZedeshiaRAILGUN8190880
KyotzoRAILGUN0108870
VCP 1RAILGUN00810
VCP 2RAILGUN015810
VCP 5RAILGUN028800
VCP 3RAILGUN025800
VCP 7RAILGUN030790
VCP 9RAILGUN030780
DabberwockyRAILGUN0132770
HevlonRAILGUN2910720
TeerbekistanRAILGUN020700
Asdia 7RAILGUN0287690
Asdia 100RAILGUN7344570
Asdia 99RAILGUN74273560
West shipgodRAILGUN690550
Asdia 2RAILGUN0296550
Asdia 3RAILGUN0264550
Asdia 8RAILGUN0107530
EchopolisRAILGUN9026500
Asdia 21RAILGUN0243500
ThawRAILGUN00500
Centauris CerziaRAILGUN0168500
Gaige010RAILGUN00500
BytestormiaRAILGUN073500
The Narwhalian Republic of the NorthRAILGUN11610500
TarimaarRAILGUN20500
PrimikkRAILGUN40113500
Asdia 22RAILGUN0109500
Asdia 29RAILGUN50126500
AsdiaRAILGUN2124500
Asdia 23RAILGUN037500
XonivTyilichhenRAILGUN00500
Cevlaian CORISRAILGUN5180500
UsagodRAILGUN1970500
Asdia 26RAILGUN083500
HorrendolandRAILGUN1968500
The Surge EmpireRAILGUN20811500
NagolronnocRAILGUN145500
Free NeuferialisRAILGUN1767500
Necropolis 2RAILGUN1220500
Union of Great Britain and FranceRAILGUN100500
Ussr of youtube cadenbleRAILGUN1130500
Ussr of youtube Pacific UnionRAILGUN280500
Team Red DragonRAILGUN11978500
PolaropolisRAILGUN0118500
Asdia 25RAILGUN376500
DanternoustRAILGUN6620500
Biotalmans Forces of The FrontRAILGUN33156500
AwelmorRAILGUN520500
TarzeptoRAILGUN12739500
The Umperia IslesRAILGUN160500
The Flyin GatekeeperRAILGUN1480500
Asdia 5RAILGUN0116500
Asdia 4RAILGUN0171500
Asdia 10RAILGUN0101500
Asdia 12RAILGUN099500
Asdia 11RAILGUN0101500
Asdia 14RAILGUN54158500
Asdia 15RAILGUN68101500
Asdia 16RAILGUN68101500
New AusvonRAILGUN880500
Asdia 17RAILGUN4688500
Asdia 20RAILGUN1247500
CentifugeiaRAILGUN840500
Nouveu IberiaRAILGUN00500
Just DabberwockyRAILGUN084500
Crazy Gaming EmpireRAILGUN1080500
CountesiaRAILGUN036500

Production accumulates automatically over time, up to a cap of 50 for Military and Strategic specialists and 200 for Economic Specialists.