by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

18,531SCORE 265NATIONS 10,057NUKES 20,918SHIELD 13,860PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 18,546STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 15RADIATION

Shield

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Asdia 77RAILGUN0327150
Asdia 96RAILGUN0321340
Asdia 66RAILGUN68318170
Asdia 94RAILGUN0317390
Asdia 75RAILGUN0317160
Asdia 67RAILGUN0317170
Asdia 92RAILGUN0316410
Asdia 88RAILGUN0316390
Asdia 97RAILGUN0316420
Asdia 85RAILGUN0316390
Asdia 41RAILGUN32311370
Asdia 19RAILGUN0307420
Asdia 2RAILGUN0296550
Asdia 7RAILGUN0287690
Asdia 57RAILGUN0273960
Asdia 99RAILGUN74273560
Asdia 56RAILGUN0264290
Asdia 3RAILGUN0264550
Asdia 13RAILGUN49259950
Asdia 95RAILGUN0256380
Asdia 18RAILGUN46250950
RandomFarmAltRAILGUN0246130
Asdia 21RAILGUN0243500
RandomMilitaryAltRAILGUN0237140
Asdia 50RAILGUN55228970
Asdia 48RAILGUN0227970
Asdia 27RAILGUN6224950
Asdia 76RAILGUN44221160
Asdia 44RAILGUN0211970
Asdia 65RAILGUN27210180
TUFRAILGUN0204120
Asdia 68RAILGUN50201170
Third Random EmpireRAILGUN0193140
ZedeshiaRAILGUN8190880
EchianoRAILGUN0184140
Cevlaian CORISRAILGUN5180500
BJMShaw TUF ArchivesRAILGUN0179230
BJMShawingtonRAILGUN0178210
Asdia 87RAILGUN0175500
Asdia 78RAILGUN0175140
Asdia 4RAILGUN0171500
Centauris CerziaRAILGUN0168500
Asdia 1RAILGUN0168500
Asdia 62RAILGUN50165170
Asdia 39RAILGUN0161210
Hi humansRAILGUN52159130
Asdia 14RAILGUN54158500
Biotalmans Forces of The FrontRAILGUN33156500
Asdia 36RAILGUN0154150
Asdia 86RAILGUN0148270
TemlariaRAILGUN0144120
Asdia 49RAILGUN0143500
The Darunian SwarmRAILGUN61142500
Asdia 63RAILGUN49140170
CanncervilleRAILGUN0140150
Asdia 89RAILGUN0138500
Asdia 90RAILGUN5138500
VoopmontRAILGUN0136100
DabberwockyRAILGUN0132770
Asdia 72RAILGUN50130160
Asdia 55RAILGUN149130500
Asdia 9RAILGUN0130500
Asdia 70RAILGUN51129160
Asdia 40RAILGUN0129210
Asdia 58RAILGUN50129500
Asdia 74RAILGUN50129150
Asdia 73RAILGUN50129150
Asdia 46RAILGUN0128960
Asdia 53RAILGUN54127500
Asdia 29RAILGUN50126500
The Peoples Front of DaruniaRAILGUN351261000
Asdia 98RAILGUN75125500
AsdiaRAILGUN2124500
Asdia 38RAILGUN38120210
PolaropolisRAILGUN0118500
Asdia 37RAILGUN0116110
Asdia 5RAILGUN0116500
The BoojahideenRAILGUN0115500
Asdia 6RAILGUN0114500
PrimikkRAILGUN40113500
Asdia 61RAILGUN18112180
Asdia 42RAILGUN0112370
Asdia 51RAILGUN0110500
Preuszen TWORAILGUN21091800
Asdia 22RAILGUN0109500
KyotzoRAILGUN0108870
Asdia 8RAILGUN0107530
Asdia 91RAILGUN0101500
Asdia 10RAILGUN0101500
Asdia 11RAILGUN0101500
Asdia 15RAILGUN68101500
Asdia 16RAILGUN68101500
Echolodian NorweysiaRAILGUN11001500
Asdia 93RAILGUN099500
Asdia 12RAILGUN099500
Asdia 24RAILGUN5998950
ApernosRAILGUN5994500
EcholodiaRAILGUN0941500
-Gulagsville-RAILGUN17293120
LanNationRAILGUN20292500

Shield can be used to knock out Incoming Nukes. You can shoot down any in-flight Nukes regardless of who they are aimed at.

Locate in-flight nukes under Launches or Incoming, and use the DESTROY button to eliminate them. This consumes 1 Shield per Nuke.