MegiFußballliga 1 Standings
# | Team | Games Played | Wins | Losses | Draws | Goal Difference | Points |
#1 | Lazpo United | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 95 |
#2 | Andrimiana CF | 38 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 89 |
#3 | Delios Club Futbol | 38 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 85 |
#4 | Megistos City | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 77 |
#5 | Quetquios SC | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 77 |
#6 | Lavisia | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 61 |
#7 | Magnito F.C | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 57 |
#8 | Arquitectura | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 55 |
#9 | Fiestian City | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 53 |
#10 | Saventon F.C | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 53 |
#11 | Dawnston | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 52 |
#12 | Rurela | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | -5 | 41 |
#13 | Artibus FC | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | -24 | 39 |
#14 | Quatzin City | 38 | 8 | 17 | 13 | -11 | 37 |
#15 | Atletico Zettygo | 38 | 7 | 19 | 12 | -16 | 33 |
#16 | Rolhemn Club | 38 | 9 | 24 | 5 | -32 | 32 |
#17 | Hide Beach SC | 38 | 7 | 23 | 8 | -23 | 29 |
#18 | Deromeo Beach | 38 | 6 | 22 | 10 | -32 | 28 |
#19 | Basque City | 38 | 6 | 22 | 10 | -35 | 28 |
#20 | Port Westburn FC | 38 | 4 | 24 | 10 | -39 | 22 |
Matchday 1
Saventon F.C vs. Andrimiana CF (1-1)
Rurela vs. Artibus FC (6-2)
Rolhemn Club vs. Arquitectura (3-4)
Quatzin City vs. Atletico Zettygo (2-2)
Quetquios SC vs. Basque City (5-2)
Port Westburn FC vs. Dawnston (3-3)
Megistos City vs. Delios Club Futbol (3-2)
Magnito F.C vs. Deromeo Beach (1-0)
Lazpo United vs. Fiestian City (2-1)
Lavisia vs. Hide Beach SC (1-0)
Matchday 2
Andrimiana CF vs. Rurela (5-4)
Saventon F.C vs. Rolhemn Club (3-1)
Artibus FC vs. Quatzin City (0-0)
Arquitectura vs. Quetquios SC (2-2)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Port Westburn FC (1-0)
Basque City vs. Megistos City (0-1)
Dawnston vs. Magnito F.C (2-1)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Lazpo United (0-0)
Deromeo Beach vs. Lavisia (0-1)
Fiestian City vs. Hide Beach SC (3-2)
Matchday 3
Rolhemn Club vs. Andrimiana CF (1-4)
Quatzin City vs. Rurela (4-2)
Quetquios SC vs. Saventon F.C (0-1)
Port Westburn FC vs. Artibus FC (1-3)
Megistos City vs. Arquitectura (0-0)
Magnito F.C vs. Atletico Zettygo (1-1)
Lazpo United vs. Basque City (1-0)
Lavisia vs. Dawnston (0-0)
Hide Beach SC vs. Delios Club Futbol (0-2)
Fiestian City vs. Deromeo Beach (1-1)
Matchday 4
Andrimiana CF vs. Quatzin City (0-0)
Rolhemn Club vs. Quetquios SC (1-2)
Rurela vs. Port Westburn FC (1-0)
Saventon F.C vs. Megistos City (1-4)
Artibus FC vs. Magnito F.C (2-7)
Arquitectura vs. Lazpo United (1-3)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Lavisia (2-3)
Basque City vs. Hide Beach SC (0-0)
Dawnston vs. Fiestian City (3-1)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Deromeo Beach (5-1)
Matchday 5
Quetquios SC vs. Andrimiana CF (1-0)
Port Westburn FC vs. Quatzin City (0-0)
Megistos City vs. Rolhemn Club (1-1)
Magnito F.C vs. Rurela (0-1)
Lazpo United vs. Saventon F.C (2-0)
Lavisia vs. Artibus FC (3-2)
Hide Beach SC vs. Arquitectura (2-2)
Fiestian City vs. Atletico Zettygo (2-0)
Deromeo Beach vs. Basque City (0-0)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Dawnston (1-0)
Matchday 6
Andrimiana CF vs. Port Westburn FC (1-0)
Quetquios SC vs. Megistos City (3-3)
Quatzin City vs. Magnito F.C (0-1)
Rolhemn Club vs. Lazpo United (0-2)
Rurela vs. Lavisia (0-0)
Saventon F.C vs. Hide Beach SC (1-0)
Artibus FC vs. Fiestian City (0-2)
Arquitectura vs. Deromeo Beach (2-1)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Delios Club Futbol (0-0)
Basque City vs. Dawnston (2-0)
Matchday 7
Megistos City vs. Andrimiana CF (1-2)
Magnito F.C vs. Port Westburn FC (0-0)
Lazpo United vs. Quetquios SC (0-0)
Lavisia vs. Quatzin City (0-2)
Hide Beach SC vs. Rolhemn Club (0-2)
Fiestian City vs. Rurela (2-1)
Deromeo Beach vs. Saventon F.C (3-2)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Artibus FC (1-1)
Dawnston vs. Arquitectura (0-0)
Basque City vs. Atletico Zettygo (1-1)
Matchday 8
Andrimiana CF vs. Magnito F.C (0-0)
Megistos City vs. Lazpo United (1-0)
Port Westburn FC vs. Lavisia (3-5)
Quetquios SC vs. Hide Beach SC (1-0)
Quatzin City vs. Fiestian City (0-0)
Rolhemn Club vs. Deromeo Beach (0-0)
Rurela vs. Delios Club Futbol (0-2)
Saventon F.C vs. Dawnston (0-0)
Artibus FC vs. Basque City (0-1)
Arquitectura vs. Atletico Zettygo (0-0)
Matchday 9
Lazpo United vs. Andrimiana CF (2-1)
Lavisia vs. Magnito F.C (0-2)
Hide Beach SC vs. Megistos City (0-1)
Fiestian City vs. Port Westburn FC (1-1)
Deromeo Beach vs. Quetquios SC (0-3)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Quatzin City (0-0)
Dawnston vs. Rolhemn Club (5-5)
Basque City vs. Rurela (3-4)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Saventon F.C (2-0)
Arquitectura vs. Artibus FC (0-1)
Matchday 10
Andrimiana CF vs. Lavisia (1-0)
Lazpo United vs. Hide Beach SC (2-1)
Magnito F.C vs. Fiestian City (1-0)
Megistos City vs. Deromeo Beach (2-1)
Port Westburn FC vs. Delios Club Futbol (0-2)
Quetquios SC vs. Dawnston (0-1)
Quatzin City vs. Basque City (0-0)
Rolhemn Club vs. Atletico Zettygo (1-1)
Rurela vs. Arquitectura (1-2)
Saventon F.C vs. Artibus FC (1-1)
Matchday 11
Hide Beach SC vs. Andrimiana CF (1-0)
Fiestian City vs. Lavisia (0-0)
Deromeo Beach vs. Lazpo United (2-2)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Magnito F.C (1-0)
Dawnston vs. Megistos City (0-0)
Basque City vs. Port Westburn FC (1-0)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Quetquios SC (3-2)
Arquitectura vs. Quatzin City (0-0)
Artibus FC vs. Rolhemn Club (1-0)
Saventon F.C vs. Rurela (0-0)
Matchday 12
Andrimiana CF vs. Fiestian City (0-0)
Hide Beach SC vs. Deromeo Beach (4-0)
Lavisia vs. Delios Club Futbol (0-1)
Lazpo United vs. Dawnston (2-0)
Magnito F.C vs. Basque City (0-0)
Megistos City vs. Atletico Zettygo (0-0)
Port Westburn FC vs. Arquitectura (0-0)
Quetquios SC vs. Artibus FC (3-2)
Quatzin City vs. Saventon F.C (0-0)
Rolhemn Club vs. Rurela (0-4)
Matchday 13
Deromeo Beach vs. Andrimiana CF (0-2)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Fiestian City (2-4)
Dawnston vs. Hide Beach SC (0-0)
Basque City vs. Lavisia (0-2)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Lazpo United (0-1)
Arquitectura vs. Magnito F.C (0-0)
Artibus FC vs. Megistos City (0-1)
Saventon F.C vs. Port Westburn FC (0-0)
Rurela vs. Quetquios SC (0-0)
Rolhemn Club vs. Quatzin City (1-2)
Matchday 14
Andrimiana CF vs. Delios Club Futbol (3-1)
Deromeo Beach vs. Dawnston (0-0)
Fiestian City vs. Basque City (1-1)
Hide Beach SC vs. Atletico Zettygo (0-0)
Lavisia vs. Arquitectura (2-0)
Lazpo United vs. Artibus FC (3-2)
Magnito F.C vs. Saventon F.C (0-1)
Megistos City vs. Rurela (1-0)
Port Westburn FC vs. Rolhemn Club (0-5)
Quetquios SC vs. Quatzin City (2-0)
Matchday 15
Dawnston vs. Andrimiana CF (0-2)
Basque City vs. Delios Club Futbol (1-1)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Deromeo Beach (1-2)
Arquitectura vs. Fiestian City (3-1)
Artibus FC vs. Hide Beach SC (2-2)
Saventon F.C vs. Lavisia (1-2)
Rurela vs. Lazpo United (1-1)
Rolhemn Club vs. Magnito F.C (1-0)
Quatzin City vs. Megistos City (0-0)
Quetquios SC vs. Port Westburn FC (1-1)
Matchday 16
Andrimiana CF vs. Basque City (0-0)
Dawnston vs. Atletico Zettygo (0-0)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Arquitectura (0-0)
Deromeo Beach vs. Artibus FC (2-0)
Fiestian City vs. Saventon F.C (1-0)
Hide Beach SC vs. Rurela (1-2)
Lavisia vs. Rolhemn Club (1-0)
Lazpo United vs. Quatzin City (2-0)
Magnito F.C vs. Quetquios SC (1-2)
Megistos City vs. Port Westburn FC (4-1)
Matchday 17
Atletico Zettygo vs. Andrimiana CF (0-1)
Arquitectura vs. Basque City (2-1)
Artibus FC vs. Dawnston (1-2)
Saventon F.C vs. Delios Club Futbol (1-2)
Rurela vs. Deromeo Beach (0-0)
Rolhemn Club vs. Fiestian City (1-0)
Quatzin City vs. Hide Beach SC (2-1)
Quetquios SC vs. Lavisia (2-2)
Port Westburn FC vs. Lazpo United (1-1)
Megistos City vs. Magnito F.C (1-0)
Matchday 18
Andrimiana CF vs. Arquitectura (1-0)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Artibus FC (1-1)
Basque City vs. Saventon F.C (1-3)
Dawnston vs. Rurela (2-2)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Rolhemn Club (3-1)
Deromeo Beach vs. Quatzin City (0-0)
Fiestian City vs. Quetquios SC (1-2)
Hide Beach SC vs. Port Westburn FC (2-2)
Lavisia vs. Megistos City (1-1)
Lazpo United vs. Magnito F.C (2-1)
Matchday 19
Artibus FC vs. Andrimiana CF (1-4)
Saventon F.C vs. Arquitectura (1-1)
Rurela vs. Atletico Zettygo (1-0)
Rolhemn Club vs. Basque City (2-3)
Quatzin City vs. Dawnston (1-2)
Quetquios SC vs. Delios Club Futbol (2-3)
Port Westburn FC vs. Deromeo Beach (1-2)
Megistos City vs. Fiestian City (1-1)
Magnito F.C vs. Hide Beach SC (4-0)
Lazpo United vs. Lavisia (2-1)
Matchday 20
Andrimiana CF vs. Saventon F.C (1-0)
Artibus FC vs. Rurela (2-0)
Arquitectura vs. Rolhemn Club (1-0)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Quatzin City (1-3)
Basque City vs. Quetquios SC (1-3)
Dawnston vs. Port Westburn FC (1-2)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Megistos City (2-1)
Deromeo Beach vs. Magnito F.C (1-3)
Fiestian City vs. Lazpo United (1-4)
Hide Beach SC vs. Lavisia (1-2)
Matchday 21
Rurela vs. Andrimiana CF (0-1)
Rolhemn Club vs. Saventon F.C (1-1)
Quatzin City vs. Artibus FC (1-2)
Quetquios SC vs. Arquitectura (3-2)
Port Westburn FC vs. Atletico Zettygo (1-0)
Megistos City vs. Basque City (5-0)
Magnito F.C vs. Dawnston (1-1)
Lazpo United vs. Delios Club Futbol (1-1)
Lavisia vs. Deromeo Beach (1-0)
Hide Beach SC vs. Fiestian City (2-1)
Matchday 22
Andrimiana CF vs. Rolhemn Club (4-0)
Rurela vs. Quatzin City (1-1)
Saventon F.C vs. Quetquios SC (2-4)
Artibus FC vs. Port Westburn FC (1-0)
Arquitectura vs. Megistos City (1-2)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Magnito F.C (1-1)
Basque City vs. Lazpo United (1-7)
Dawnston vs. Lavisia (3-1)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Hide Beach SC (3-0)
Deromeo Beach vs. Fiestian City (2-5)
Matchday 23
Quatzin City vs. Andrimiana CF (1-1)
Quetquios SC vs. Rolhemn Club (3-1)
Port Westburn FC vs. Rurela (1-2)
Megistos City vs. Saventon F.C (1-1)
Magnito F.C vs. Artibus FC (2-1)
Lazpo United vs. Arquitectura (2-1)
Lavisia vs. Atletico Zettygo (1-0)
Hide Beach SC vs. Basque City (3-0)
Fiestian City vs. Dawnston (2-0)
Deromeo Beach vs. Delios Club Futbol (1-4)
Matchday 24
Andrimiana CF vs. Quetquios SC (1-1)
Quatzin City vs. Port Westburn FC (2-1)
Rolhemn Club vs. Megistos City (1-4)
Rurela vs. Magnito F.C (1-2)
Saventon F.C vs. Lazpo United (1-2)
Artibus FC vs. Lavisia (0-2)
Arquitectura vs. Hide Beach SC (1-0)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Fiestian City (2-3)
Basque City vs. Deromeo Beach (1-1)
Dawnston vs. Delios Club Futbol (2-4)
Matchday 25
Port Westburn FC vs. Andrimiana CF (1-3)
Megistos City vs. Quetquios SC (2-3)
Magnito F.C vs. Quatzin City (1-0)
Lazpo United vs. Rolhemn Club (2-1)
Lavisia vs. Rurela (2-3)
Hide Beach SC vs. Saventon F.C (1-2)
Fiestian City vs. Artibus FC (1-1)
Deromeo Beach vs. Arquitectura (1-3)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Atletico Zettygo (3-1)
Dawnston vs. Basque City (1-1)
Matchday 26
Andrimiana CF vs. Megistos City (1-0)
Port Westburn FC vs. Magnito F.C (0-1)
Quetquios SC vs. Lazpo United (0-1)
Quatzin City vs. Lavisia (0-2)
Rolhemn Club vs. Hide Beach SC (1-0)
Rurela vs. Fiestian City (1-0)
Saventon F.C vs. Deromeo Beach (3-1)
Artibus FC vs. Delios Club Futbol (2-3)
Arquitectura vs. Dawnston (1-3)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Basque City (1-0)
Matchday 27
Magnito F.C vs. Andrimiana CF (2-1)
Lazpo United vs. Megistos City (2-1)
Lavisia vs. Port Westburn FC (1-0)
Hide Beach SC vs. Quetquios SC (1-2)
Fiestian City vs. Quatzin City (4-3)
Deromeo Beach vs. Rolhemn Club (1-2)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Rurela (1-1)
Dawnston vs. Saventon F.C (1-3)
Basque City vs. Artibus FC (1-2)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Arquitectura (1-2)
Matchday 28
Andrimiana CF vs. Lazpo United (3-2)
Magnito F.C vs. Lavisia (1-2)
Megistos City vs. Hide Beach SC (2-0)
Port Westburn FC vs. Fiestian City (1-2)
Quetquios SC vs. Deromeo Beach (2-0)
Quatzin City vs. Delios Club Futbol (4-5)
Rolhemn Club vs. Dawnston (1-3)
Rurela vs. Basque City (1-2)
Saventon F.C vs. Atletico Zettygo (3-1)
Artibus FC vs. Arquitectura (1-2)
Matchday 29
Lavisia vs. Andrimiana CF (1-2)
Hide Beach SC vs. Lazpo United (1-6)
Fiestian City vs. Magnito F.C (1-0)
Deromeo Beach vs. Megistos City (1-3)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Port Westburn FC (2-1)
Dawnston vs. Quetquios SC (1-1)
Basque City vs. Quatzin City (0-1)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Rolhemn Club (3-0)
Arquitectura vs. Rurela (1-1)
Artibus FC vs. Saventon F.C (1-2)
Matchday 30
Andrimiana CF vs. Hide Beach SC (1-0)
Lavisia vs. Fiestian City (1-1)
Lazpo United vs. Deromeo Beach (2-1)
Magnito F.C vs. Delios Club Futbol (2-3)
Megistos City vs. Dawnston (1-1)
Port Westburn FC vs. Basque City (1-2)
Quetquios SC vs. Atletico Zettygo (1-2)
Quatzin City vs. Arquitectura (1-3)
Rolhemn Club vs. Artibus FC (1-2)
Rurela vs. Saventon F.C (2-3)
Matchday 31
Fiestian City vs. Andrimiana CF (1-3)
Deromeo Beach vs. Hide Beach SC (1-1)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Lavisia (1-0)
Dawnston vs. Lazpo United (1-2)
Basque City vs. Magnito F.C (1-2)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Megistos City (0-3)
Arquitectura vs. Port Westburn FC (2-0)
Artibus FC vs. Quetquios SC (1-2)
Saventon F.C vs. Quatzin City (1-0)
Rurela vs. Rolhemn Club (3-4)
Matchday 32
Andrimiana CF vs. Deromeo Beach (1-0)
Fiestian City vs. Delios Club Futbol (2-3)
Hide Beach SC vs. Dawnston (1-2)
Lavisia vs. Basque City (2-0)
Lazpo United vs. Atletico Zettygo (1-0)
Magnito F.C vs. Arquitectura (2-1)
Megistos City vs. Artibus FC (2-0)
Port Westburn FC vs. Saventon F.C (1-3)
Quetquios SC vs. Rurela (3-1)
Quatzin City vs. Rolhemn Club (2-3)
Matchday 33
Delios Club Futbol vs. Andrimiana CF (3-3)
Dawnston vs. Deromeo Beach (1-0)
Basque City vs. Fiestian City (2-3)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Hide Beach SC (1-2)
Arquitectura vs. Lavisia (1-1)
Artibus FC vs. Lazpo United (1-3)
Saventon F.C vs. Magnito F.C (2-2)
Rurela vs. Megistos City (0-2)
Rolhemn Club vs. Port Westburn FC (2-3)
Quatzin City vs. Quetquios SC (1-3)
Matchday 34
Andrimiana CF vs. Dawnston (1-0)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Basque City (2-0)
Deromeo Beach vs. Atletico Zettygo (3-1)
Fiestian City vs. Arquitectura (1-1)
Hide Beach SC vs. Artibus FC (2-3)
Lavisia vs. Saventon F.C (1-0)
Lazpo United vs. Rurela (2-1)
Magnito F.C vs. Rolhemn Club (1-0)
Megistos City vs. Quatzin City (2-1)
Port Westburn FC vs. Quetquios SC (1-7)
Matchday 35
Basque City vs. Andrimiana CF (1-3)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Dawnston (1-2)
Arquitectura vs. Delios Club Futbol (1-3)
Artibus FC vs. Deromeo Beach (2-1)
Saventon F.C vs. Fiestian City (3-3)
Rurela vs. Hide Beach SC (2-3)
Rolhemn Club vs. Lavisia (1-5)
Quatzin City vs. Lazpo United (3-4)
Quetquios SC vs. Magnito F.C (1-0)
Port Westburn FC vs. Megistos City (1-3)
Matchday 36
Andrimiana CF vs. Atletico Zettygo (2-1)
Basque City vs. Arquitectura (0-2)
Dawnston vs. Artibus FC (1-0)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Saventon F.C (3-2)
Deromeo Beach vs. Rurela (1-0)
Fiestian City vs. Rolhemn Club (2-1)
Hide Beach SC vs. Quatzin City (1-0)
Lavisia vs. Quetquios SC (1-2)
Lazpo United vs. Port Westburn FC (2-0)
Magnito F.C vs. Megistos City (1-1)
Matchday 37
Arquitectura vs. Andrimiana CF (1-2)
Artibus FC vs. Atletico Zettygo (2-3)
Saventon F.C vs. Basque City (1-0)
Rurela vs. Dawnston (2-2)
Rolhemn Club vs. Delios Club Futbol (0-3)
Quatzin City vs. Deromeo Beach (1-0)
Quetquios SC vs. Fiestian City (2-1)
Port Westburn FC vs. Hide Beach SC (1-1)
Megistos City vs. Lavisia (2-0)
Magnito F.C vs. Lazpo United (1-2)
Matchday 38
Andrimiana CF vs. Artibus FC (3-0)
Arquitectura vs. Saventon F.C (2-1)
Atletico Zettygo vs. Rurela (3-3)
Basque City vs. Rolhemn Club (1-2)
Dawnston vs. Quatzin City (1-1)
Delios Club Futbol vs. Quetquios SC (2-2)
Deromeo Beach vs. Port Westburn FC (1-1)
Fiestian City vs. Megistos City (2-3)
Hide Beach SC vs. Magnito F.C (1-2)
Lavisia vs. Lazpo United (1-2)
Sponsors (Nations):
Hapang Air (
Zaberaz hapang) - Lazpo United
Onfande (
Onfande) - Lavisia | Andrimiana FC
Transvolcanic (
Transvolcanic) - Magnito F.C | Delios Club Futbol