by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

The League of Conservative Nations RMB

WA Delegate (non-executive): The Commonwealth of San Carlos Islands (elected )

Founder: The Conservative States of Adawn

Last WA Update:

Board Activity History Admin Rank

Most World Assembly Endorsements: 52nd Most Nations: 120th Most Influential: 838th+11
Highest Disposable Incomes: 1,301st Most Devout: 1,324th Largest Retail Industry: 1,429th Largest Black Market: 1,674th Highest Wealthy Incomes: 1,698th Most Valuable International Artwork: 1,773rd Rudest Citizens: 1,854th Most Armed: 2,160th Largest Manufacturing Sector: 2,225th Largest Arms Manufacturing Sector: 2,229th Greatest Rich-Poor Divides: 2,249th
World Factbook Entry

WELCOME TO:
THE GRAND REPUBLIC OF
THE LEAGUE OF CONSERVATIVE NATIONS!


Join our LinkDISCORD and visit the LinkLCN WIKI!

­ ­
Follow us on our LinkTWITTER!
­
REGIONAL INFORMATION:

San Carlos Islands has been selected as Director of Foreign Affairs!

THE STATE AND THE GOVERNMENT | CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC | LAWBOOK OF THE REPUBLIC



Embassies: Right to Life, The Western Isles, Sunalaya, Libertatem, United Empire of Islam, The Bar on the corner of every region, Exodus, The Arab League Congress, The Order of the Grey Wardens, The Free Nations Region, Union of Free Nations, Imperial Fatherland, The Peaceful Coffee Shop In Chicago, Commonwealth of Liberty, The Embassy, Southfield, and 11 others.Enadia, Red Wolf Alliance, Union of Allied States, The Democratic Republic, Thaecia, Monarchist and Democratic Alliance, New Western Empire, United Christian Empires of the West, The East Pacific, The Great Conservative Alliance, and Greater Middle East.

Tags: Capitalist, Conservative, Defender, Democratic, Enormous, Featured, Game Player, Libertarian, Map, Modern Tech, Offsite Chat, Regional Government, and 4 others.Role Player, Security Council, Social, and World Assembly.

Regional Power: High

The League of Conservative Nations contains 135 nations, the 120th most in the world.

Today's World Census Report

The Most Stationary in The League of Conservative Nations

Long-term World Census surveillance revealed which nations have been resident in their current region for the longest time.

As a region, The League of Conservative Nations is ranked 13,735th in the world for Most Stationary.

NationWA CategoryMotto
1.The Conducător of CaezarCorporate Police State Halliburton“Chi si ferma è perduto, mille anni ogni minuto!”
2.The United States of VulnierLeft-wing Utopia Utopia“Live Long and Stay Strong”
3.The Empire of JarenovaFather Knows Best State Suspiciously Conservative Democracy“You can only have peace through fear”
4.The Holy Empire of Rome and AnconaAuthoritarian Democracy Mouth-Breathing Creationists“Fides est regni tutela”
5.The Holy Empire of GabbathaRight-wing Utopia Corrupt Thieving Uneducated Fascist Fundamentalists“God and Freedom”
6.The Ancient Tribe of Amaan landInoffensive Centrist Democracy Fascists“Insert random Latin motto here”
7.The Deplorable Basement Dweller of DJ TrumpCapitalist Paradise Corporate Slave State“How will you accomplish this? Look, I'm really rich ok”
8.The Surviving Stronghold of XenopatriaCompulsory Consumerist State Consumerist Wage Drones“You Are a Stranger to Us”
9.The Maruading Elephants of GwynwaithInoffensive Centrist Democracy Fascists“Discount Sauropod - My Main is Malphe”
10.The NAV of Three Sicilian StatesLeft-Leaning College State Paradise“Nova Imperium!”
1234. . .1314»

Regional Happenings

More...

The League of Conservative Nations Regional Message Board

Xusma Application for the 2020 Terraconserva Olympics - Xusma Olympic Committee

DIVING
Men's Individual 3 m Springboard (4)
Arseniy Dolgorukov;XUS;55
Kvetoslav Gorbunkov;XUS;32
Dmitriy Aleyev;XUS;41
Makar Koryavov;XUS;65

Men's Individual 10 m Platform (4)
Rollan Zakharov;XUS;35
Adam Chuprakov;XUS;44
Taras Chelomeyev;XUS;68
Arkadiy Ponchikov;XUS;27

Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (2 teams of 2)
Tsezar Rokossovsky/Pyotr Tryndin;XUS;81
Lev Dmitriyev/Zhenka Pashkov;XUS;33

Women's Individual 3 m Springboard (4)
Sofka Kolupayeva;XUS;78
Inessa Bazhenova;XUS;34
Maya Grebenshchikova;XUS;56
Eudokia Bobkova;XUS;44

Women's Individual 10 m Platform (4)
Genrietta Shchegelskaya;XUS;50
Kira Rabrenovich;XUS;39
Ioanna Kurochkina;XUS;69
Angela Zhidkova;XUS;45

Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (2 teams of 2)
Klavdia Kondratyeva/Natalya Annikova;XUS;71
Eudoxia Lagutova;XUS;42

SWIMMING
Men's 100 m Freestyle (4)
Isaak Rodzyanko;XUS;31
Nil Bogomazov;XUS;81
Zakhar Bazhanov;XUS;53
Faddei Vasnetsov;XUS;27

Men's 400 m Freestyle (4)
Luka Kravchuk;XUS;79
Osip Savvatimov;XUS;55
Sergei Listratov;XUS;30
Jaroslav Yedemsky;XUS;41

Men's 1500 m Freestyle (4)
Anton Gorbachyov;XUS;22
Vladislav Chelpanov;XUS;49
Cheslav Akhremenko;XUS;89
Miron Bessonov;XUS;31

Men's 100 m Backstroke (4)
Lavrentiy Kolesnikov;XUS;78
Yaroslav Greshnev;XUS;29
Aleksandr Vlacic;XUS;51
Ippolit Khudyakov;XUS;36

Men's 100 m Breaststroke (4)
Yelisey Duranichev;XUS;49
Klavdiy Chelpanov;XUS;68
Benedikt Loktionov;XUS;69
Radislav Zhabin;XUS;18

Men's 100 m Butterfly (4)
Iosif Sayansky;XUS;33
Nikolai Kovalenko;XUS;41
Damir Blazhenov;XUS;59
Leontiy Emskikh;XUS;22

Men's 200 m Individual Medley (4)
Yegor Onipchenko;XUS;71
Geogriy Siyanovich;XUS;34
Nil Nemtsov;XUS;47
Valentin Muravyov;XUS;29

Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay (2 teams of 4)
Innokentiy Perestoronin/Samuil Morozov/Fyodor Kuklachyov/Petr Chezhekov;XUS;41
Lavrenti Makhmudov/Zinon Maksimushkin/Lukyan Korotkin/Karl Artemyev;XUS;72

Men's 10 km Marathon (3)
Anton Shchavelsky;XUS;19
Vyacheslav Chaadayev;XUS;68
Ikolve Kochenkov;XUS;59

Women's 100 m Freestyle (4)
Alevtina Shirokova;XUS;35
Svetlana Andreyushkina;XUS;72
Anna Fomichyova;XUS;27
Kira Galerkina;XUS;48

Women's 800 m Freestyle (4)
Katya Usachyova;XUS;81
Rakhila Arefyeva;XUS;32
Valya Krayevskaya;XUS;60
Agnessa Zakharova;XUS;20

Women's 100 m Backstroke (4)
Tereza Zakharova;XUS;48
Alisa Koptseva;XUS;65
Maria Karantirova;XUS;31
Lilia Goncharova;XUS;27

Women's 100 m Breaststroke (4)
Maruska Morenova;XUS;79
Agrafena Filipova;XUS;31
Lada Uglitskaya;XUS;29
Vasilisa Tikhokhod;XUS;55

Women's 100 m Butterfly (4)
Doroteya Suvorova;XUS;40
Nashka Shurupova;XUS;76
Natalia Duranicheva;XUS;51
Veronika Toporova;XUS;39

Women's 200 m Individual Medley (4)
Kostya Vodovos;XUS;21
Yuliana Chekhova;XUS;36
Adeliya Kaverina;XUS;80
Nasha Yakubovich;XUS;40

Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (2 teams of 4)
Ruslana Izhutina/Sofya Alistratova/Selena Chkalova/Violeta Kondratyeva;XUS;83
Eudoxia Pogrebnova/Zenaide Mitina/Domka Krivoukhova/Lesya Tolstobrova;XUS;39

Women's 10 km Marathon (3)
Yeva Gurkovskaya;XUS;38
Aksinya Buzinskaya;XUS;79
Tasha Rasskazova;XUS;47

Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay (3 teams of 4)
Katerina Yaromeyeva/Kvetoslav Yanukovich/Ludomir Shelyapin/Lana Novokshonova;XUS;80
Irisa Chumakova/Senta Kryukova/Edita Tikhomirova/Urvan Andryukhin;XUS;34
Onufri Avtukhov/Isaak Ponomaryov/Faddei Chizhikov/Tashka Lebedinskaya;XUS;51

WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;71

Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;37

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Viktor Bogomazov;XUS;51
Larvo Kharmats;XUS;29
Arseni Zabolotny;XUS;78

Women's Individual (3)
Jelena Baryshnikova;XUS;67
Alisa Savvatimova;XUS;50
Lida Zavyalova;XUS;34

ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;25

Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;67

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m Sprint (5)
Stepan Yudachyov;XUS;42
Lukyan Ananyev;XUS;36
Eugeni Dvornikov;XUS;72
Nikolay Karandashov;XUS;56
Vyacheslav Khvostovsky;XUS;51

Men's 400 m Sprint (5)
David Perestoronin;XUS;31
Kazimir Bezukladnikov;XUS;80
Zinoviy Yeromeyev;XUS;42
Artur Zavrazhin;XUS;30
Tsezar Tkachenko;XUS;59

Men's 1500 m Run (5)
Lavr Khokhlachev;XUS;78
Faddei Kurpatov;XUS;49
Gennadiy Vinokurov;XUS;68
Christov Shikhranov;XUS;31
Matvei Aslakhanov;XUS;40

Men's 10000 m Run (4)
Gavril Kipriyanov;XUS;55
Lubomir Pomelnikov;XUS;21
Slava Mukhanov;XUS;67
Zigfrids Koryavov;XUS;71

Men's 110 m Hurdles (5)
Petr Menshikov;XUS;19
Milomir Kuritsyn;XUS;27
Osip Khvostovsky;XUS;76
Luchok Chugunov;XUS;38
Erik Franko;XUS;67

Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (5)
Svyatoslav Shchegelsky;XUS;69
Yuri Bok;XUS;27
Ilarion Avdeyev;XUS;48
Nikolai Grushanin;XUS;34
Zinon Tsvilenev;XUS;55

Men's 4x100 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Fyodor Chernyavsky/Aleksei Rozovsky/Valerian Lukyanenko/Jaroslav Karavayev;XUS;57
Nil Zhzhyonov/Zinon Lesnichy/Nikodim Aksenchuk/Osip Klepakhov;XUS;82

Men's 4x400 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Semyon Sabantsev/Mikhail Zadorozhny/Krasimir Baranovsky/Karl Chernomyrdin;XUS;81
Prokhor Untilov/Vasili Tyushnyakov/Fridirik Loskutnikov/Lev Kurakin;XUS;30

Men's Marathon (3)
Lukyan Martyushev;XUS;45
Yegor Kasyanenko;XUS;78
Boleslaw Zverev;XUS;37

Men's Long Jump (5)
Valentin Eybozhenko;XUS;85
Ivan Yakushev;XUS;61
Eugeni Tsiryulnikov;XUS;55
Faddei Kipriyanov;XUS;31
Damir Netrebov;XUS;20

Men's Triple Jump (5)
Leonid Zaporozhets;XUS;81
Gaspar Tsvilenev;XUS;32
Zigfrids Netrebov;XUS;40
Rasim Ruchkin;XUS;29
Yelisey Rozovsky;XUS;57

Men's High Jump (5)
Lavro Mukhortov;XUS;19
Yulian Yankovsky;XUS;40
Pyotr Chekudayev;XUS;66
Milorad Savvatimov;XUS;58
Yakov Nikiforov;XUS;37

Men's Pole Vault (5)
Nikolai Ukhtomsky;XUS;77
Vsevolod Perekhvatkin;XUS;56
Christov Chezhekov;XUS;51
Milomir Blatov;XUS;38
Igor Trufanov;XUS;18

Men's Shot Put (5)
Yuliy Kravchuk;XUS;61
Maxim Veselovsky;XUS;78
Valerian Kovalyov;XUS;34
Onufri Zhdanov;XUS;22
Gaspar Chuchanov;XUS;40

Men's Discus Throw (5)
Roman Zolotov;XUS;80
Erik Bolshakov;XUS;55
Dimitri Chuchanov;XUS;48
Gavril Kharmats;XUS;32
Eugeni Ryabkov;XUS;36

Men's Javelin Throw (5)
Androniki Khamidullin;XUS;79
Valeriy Mukhanov;XUS;51
Gleb Chichikov;XUS;3
Luka Lagransky;XUS;47
Victor Travnikov;XUS;38

Men's Hammer Throw (5)
Mitrofan Ignatkovich;XUS;41
Krasimir Zyryanov;XUS;86
Artemiy Anisimov;XUS;23
Victor Merkushev;XUS;58
Kvetoslav Bakrylov;XUS;30

Men's Decathlon (3)
Nil Griboyedov;XUS;76
Arkadiy Yozhikov;XUS;55
Foma Nekrestyanov;XUS;49

Women's 100 m Sprint (5)
Dianna Zholdina;XUS;32
Alenka Khvostovskaya;XUS;83
Agnessa Khalturina;XUS;29
Valeria Yevtushenkova;XUS;67
Daria Dobrolyubova;XUS;40

Women's 400 m Sprint (5)
Danluka Kirilishena;XUS;41
Anna Goncharova;XUS;30
Pavlinka Sukharnikova;XUS;80
Agafya Inozemtseva;XUS;52
Varvaya Pishchalnikova;XUS;60

Women's 1500 m Run (5)
Fenya Siyasinova;XUS;81
Ruzha Zykina;XUS;55
Svetla Anosova;XUS;60
Lilia Gribanova;XUS;37
Alla Afanasyeva;XUS;31

Women's 10000 m Run (4)
Ludmila Konyasheva;XUS;84
Oksana Travkina;XUS;65
Milda Chkalova;XUS;34
Verka Bezborodova;XUS;40
Sofka Kilesso;XUS;51

Women's 100 m Hurdles (5)
Olyusha Fomichyova;XUS;59
Nadia Karetnikova;XUS;41
Nadezhda Malakhova;XUS;60
Vera Saytakhmetova;XUS;80
Irisa Shchedrova;XUS;31

Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (5)
Kostya Yarmolnik;XUS;50
Tatiana Zyomina;XUS;41
Lybov Pyryeva;XUS;37
Stesha Zharykhina;XUS;81

Women's 4x100 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Angela Subbotina/Lydia Kuzubova/Fenya Myasnikova/Larissa Skorokhodova;XUS;87
Zilya Shaposhnikova/Anastasia Abramovich/Bogdana Moroshkina/Snezana Lebedinskaya;XUS;67

Women's 4x400 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Nina Anasenko/Ulyana Alexandrova/Victorovona Zhirenkova/Anfisa Kriutchkova;XUS;89
Valentina Kashnikova/Polina Yankovskaya/Alina Bespalova/Natalia Shchedrova;XUS;55

Women's Marathon (3)
Sofia Ageykina;XUS;87
Lidia Revyakina;XUS;51
Viola Yerofeyeva;XUS;30

Women's Long Jump (5)
Alina Kasyanenko;XUS;40
Rakhil Zholdina;XUS;58
Terezilya Sharapova;XUS;61
Feodora Baryshnikova;XUS;81
Lera Dolgorukova;XUS;35

Women's Triple Jump (5)
Arina Batishcheva;XUS;84
Valka Chkalova;XUS;76
Raya Maklakova;XUS;34
Zinaida Sazonova;XUS;57
Roza Klepakk;XUS;40

Women's High Jump (5)
Maria Perekhvatkina;XUS;41
Khristya Rasskazova;XUS;87
Yulinka Kozhukhova;XUS;66
Nyusha Silina;XUS;52
Domka Korzhakova;XUS;20

Women's Pole Vault (5)
Selinka Loskutova;XUS;55
Vera Shchegoleva;XUS;61
Valka Nekrestyanova;XUS;83
Katusha Pankova;XUS;36
Olya Ryabkina;XUS;48

Women's Shot Put (5)
Maria Shkut;XUS;21
Masha Siyantseva;XUS;40
Lana Bulgakova;XUS;68
Amalia Rogachyova;XUS;80
Celestyna Zhilova;XUS;81

Women's Discus Throw (5)
Sofia Kublanova;XUS;51
Maya Zhirenkova;XUS;62
Tatiana Shakmakova;XUS;71
Inna Obraztsova;XUS;30
Snezhana Voronkova;XUS;80

Women's Javelin Throw (5)
Nyura Pushkaryova;XUS;69
Alena Druganina;XUS;50
Marfa Meshcheryakova;XUS;83
Olga Umameteva;XUS;41
Ela Agliullina;XUS;60

Women's Hammer Throw (5)
Irisha Nekrestyanova;XUS;87
Stella Tikhvinskaya;XUS;67
Galya Milyutina;XUS;51
Elena Nekrestyanova;XUS;39
Lisenka Davydkina;XUS;19

Women's Heptathlon (3)
Gursha Aslakhanova;XUS;36
Senta Lapotnikova;XUS;45
Yevdokiya Bondarchuk;XUS;78

Mixed 4x400 m Relay (3 teams of 4)
Lara Polotentseva/Praskovya Zhdanova/Mili Tkachenko/Ustin Konnikov;XUS;55
Adeliya Chapayeva/Lilia Zhdanova/Yegor Chelomeyev/Lev Leshchyov;XUS;85
Yuriy Zavrazhny/Vsevolod Bezukladnikov/Maksim Zavragin/Raisa Azhikelyamova;XUS;79

BASEBALL
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;71

SOFTBALL
Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;79

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;84

Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;62

CANOE - SLALOM
Men's C-1 (2)
Lavrenti Chelomtsev;XUS;76
Erik Druganin;XUS;78

Men's K-1 (2)
Lavrenti Chelomtsev;XUS;76
Erik Druganin;XUS;78

Women's C-1 (2)
Anastasia Kirillovskaya;XUS;65
Katya Yevseyeva;XUS;70

Women's K-1 (2)
Anastasia Kirillovskaya;XUS;65
Katya Yevseyeva;XUS;70

CYCLING - ROAD CYCLING
Men's Road Race (7)
Damir Polivanov;XUS;71
Karl Lapukhov;XUS;62
Larion Alexeyev;XUS;43
Kazimir Kruglikov;XUS;55
Kondrati Novichkov;XUS;82
Tikhon Chekudayev;XUS;30
Luka Tsaregorodtsev;XUS;58

Men's Time Trial (3)
Faddei Kudryashov;XUS;65
Roman Schastlivtsev;XUS;42
Klavdiy Lavrentyev;XUS;80

Women's Road Race (7)
Maria Lyubimova;XUS;34
Zoya Kirilishena;XUS;89
Natalia Aslakhanova;XUS;71
Angelika Karnaukhova;XUS;65
Verusya Yushakova;XUS;48
Domka Anisimova;XUS;29
Emiliya Dumanovskaya;XUS;70

Women's Time Trial (3)
Larochka Kruchinkina;XUS;69
Danulka Duranicheva;XUS;56
Lidia Zakryatina;XUS;70

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE - Individual (4)
Evgenia Kosorukova;XUS;78
Elvira Tolokonskaya;XUS;60
Tomas Zyryanov;XUS;51
Kostya Semerikova;XUS;75

EVENTING - Individual (4)
Ruslana Yakubovich;XUS;65
Verka Nizamutdinova;XUS;78
Vlada Loskutnikova;XUS;60
Roza Gorbunkova;XUS;52

JUMPING - Individual (4)
Tanas Karantirov;XUS;30
Lera Khanilova;XUS;65
Raisa Chuprova;XUS;79
Sofka Tsigler;XUS;80

FENCING - ÉPÉE
Men's Individual (6)
Taras Zimnyakov;XUS;90
Adam Nenashev;XUS;34
Kusma Barndyk;XUS;29
Lukyan Agliullin;XUS;71
Vladimir Yudashkin;XUS;67
Filipp Kabinov;XUS;58

Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Nil Chuzhinov/Zakhar Sechenov/Androniki Sobakov;XUS;88
Isaak Shalomentsev/Maxim Cherenchikov/Mili Inozemtsev;XUS;76

Women's Individual (6)
Angela Zhvikova;XUS;88
Luiza Rokossovskaya;XUS;76
Roza Chelomtseva;XUS;51
Raina Zyomina;XUS;49
Anna Kapriyanova;XUS;30
Alisa Yugantseva;XUS;55

Women's Team (2 teams of 3)
Yuliya Makhmudova/Selinka Savvatimova/Alyona Kalugina;XUS;78
Inna Chekudayeva/Leka Kipriyanova/Angela Khlebnikova;XUS;81

FENCING - FOIL
Men's Individual (6)
Fridrik Zavrazhny;XUS;89
Yefim Kochenkov;XUS;66
Maksim Chukreyev;XUS;51
Kliment Chelomeyev;XUS;78
Fyodor Khlebov;XUS;43
Vladimir Pronichev;XUS;39
Ikolve Kasyanenko;XUS;45

Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Timofei Artyomov/Erik Yankovsky/Aleksei Lobov;XUS;62
Christov Silivanov, Konstantin Kazakov/Taras Nezhdanov;XUS;87

Women's Individual (6)
Mira Izmaylova;XUS;65
Inna Dresvyanina;XUS;78
Avdotya Vasilyevykh;XUS;85
Bella Chebotaryova;XUS;51
Lara Uglichinina;XUS;50
Inessa Andreyushkina;XUS;81

Women's Team (2 teams of 3)
Polina Skryabina/Tamara Shchetkina/Ludmila Kholodova;XUS;67
Edita Mikhalitsina/Yeva Berezhnaya/Maria Zhdanova;XUS;82

FENCING - SABRE
Men's Individual (6)
Boleslaw Urbanovsky;XUS;65
Petr Obukhov;XUS;52
Sergei Skorokhodov;XUS;90
Tsezar Bogomolov;XUS;41
Zakhar Antonovich;XUS;39
Lev Nekrestyanov;XUS;79

Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Arseni Dubrovsky/Nil Chukchov/Kliment Chernobrovin;XUS;89
Karl Umametev/Vikentiy Lomonosov/Igor Anikanov;XUS;78

Women's Individual (6)
Ioanna Mikheyeva;XUS;45
Ruzha Zabolotny;XUS;78
Nessia Lyalyushkina;XUS;88
Ida Kirigina;XUS;56
Diana Ukhtomskaya;XUS;67
Anastasia Korotkova;XUS;71

Women's Team (2 teams of 3)
Nadka Barsukova/Zenaide Rezansova/Lada Veselovskaya;XUS;81
Verka Yerkulayeva/Masha Zhutova/Svetlana Chmykhova;XUS;79

FIELD HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;81

Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;89

GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC
Men's Individual All-Round (5)
Zinoviy Kondratyev;XUS;56
Svyatoslav Menshikov;XUS;78
Mikhail Kondratyev;XUS;79
Tenas Solodskikh;XUS;43
Milomir Dmitriyev;XUS;66

Women's Individual All-Round (5)
Adeliya Chekmaryova;XUS;92
Albino Sudlenkova;XUS;67
Agnessa Golovanova;XUS;51
Klara Travnikova;XUS;76
Johana Suvorina;XUS;45

GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC
Women's Individual All-Round (4)
Lana Mikhaylova;XUS;67
Janna Shalyapina;XUS;78
Sofia Bekhtereva;XUS;81
Lena Dunayevskaya;XUS;54

Women's Group All-Round (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;87

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (2)
Nil Shurupin;XUS;65
Kirill Lyubimtsev;XUS;78

Men's 66 kg (2)
Christov Kachusov;XUS;81
Faddei Rodzyanko;XUS;80

Men's 73 kg (2)
Cheslav Zavrazhin;XUS;83
Denis Nekrasov;XUS;67

Men's 81 kg (2)
Boleslaw Paramonov;XUS;70
Vasil Savvatimov;XUS;76

Men's 90 kg (2)
Nikolay Kollerov;XUS;78
Yelisey Obnizov;XUS;82

Men's 100 kg (2)
Makar Serpionov;XUS;69
Eduard Tsekhanovetsky;XUS;78

Men's Over 100 kg (2)
Boris Chelomey;XUS;93
Vsevolod Batishchev;XUS;87

Women's 48 kg (2)
Larochka Chernobrovina;XUS;56
Nessia Tsaritsyna;XUS;79

Women's 52 kg (2)
Bella Shkuratova;XUS;65
Alyona Shkuratova;XUS;78

Women's 57 kg (2)
Luiza Andropova;XUS;81
Lesya Shchepkina;XUS;68

Women's 63 kg (2)
Alenka Bolshakova;XUS;56
Valya Fyokhlacheva;XUS;87

Women's 70 kg (2)
Svetlana Yevtushenkova;XUS;81
Bogdana Khloponina;XUS;66

Women's 78 kg (2)
Alisa Batrutdinova;XUS;71
Igna Fedoseyeva;XUS;79

Women's Over 78 kg (2)
Sofya Lomovtseva;XUS;86
Katenka Zhvikova;XUS;68

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (3)
Jaromir Mikhalitsin;XUS;76
Faddei Semyanin;XUS;58
Vladimir Retyunskikh;XUS;81

Women's (3)
Daria Budanova;XUS;83
Zenaide Alliluyeva;XUS;81
Anastasia Rostovtseva;XUS;68

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (3)
Vikentiy Chelomtsev;XUS;77
Nil Mozhayev;XUS;80
Vyacheslav Kosokov;XUS;70

Men's Coxless Pair (2 teams of 2)
Benedikt Zabolotny/Vlalentin Krutikov;XUS;87
Saveliy Babichev/Yuri Solomonov;XUS;76

Men's Coxed Eight (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;76

Women's Single Sculls (3)
Celestya Khlebova;XUS;87
Sofka Zavrazhina;XUS;83
Nyura Meshcheryakova;XUS;56

Women's Coxless Pair (2 teams of 2)
Tatiana Tokmakova/Viola Yuditskaya;XUS;78
Lesya Antonovich/Lizavienta Ryakhina;XUS;81

Women's Coxed Eight (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;81

SHOOTING - RIFLE
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (4)
Artemiy Vasilyevykh;XUS;99
Arseni Shcherbatykh;XUS;76
Nikolay Zimnyakov;XUS;75
Leonid Lyalyushkin;XUS;59

Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (4)
Valka Kosheleva;XUS;91
Alisa Kolupayeva;80
Amalia Khalski;XUS;54
Tomochka Avandeyeva;XUS;69

Mixed 10 m Air Rifle (2 teams of 2)
Aleksandara Noskova/Arseni Izyumov;XUS;93
Natasya Loskutnikova/Roman Skorobogatov;XUS;71

SHOOTING - PISTOL
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (4)
Ikolve Duranichev;XUS;61
Luchok Chernakov;XUS;76
Nil Shalomentsev;XUS;92
Yevdokim Tselikovsky;XUS;60

Women's 25 m Pistol (4)
Valeriya Rzhevskaya;XUS;94
Varvara Serebryakova;XUS;67
Yana Pirozhkova;XUS;77
Irisa Obukhova;XUS;59

TAEKWANDO
Men's 58 kg (2)
Vadim Tseydlits;XUS;71
Vissarion Shchegelsky;XUS;80

Men's 68 kg (2)
Gaspar Grinin;XUS;37
Denis Agafonov;XUS;51

Men's 80 kg (2)
Tanas Loktev;XUS;64
Zhenka Shapovalov;XUS;41

Men's Over 80 kg (2)
Yevgeniy Bogatyryov;XUS;89
Vitaliy Meshcheryakov;XUS;84

Women's 49 kg (2)
Roza Yudachyova;XUS;78
Zinaidia Khmelnova;XUS;69

Women's 57 kg (2)
Alla Tsiryulnikova;XUS;83
Roksana Aksenchuk;XUS;65

Women's 67 kg (2)
Izabella Khmelnova;XUS;51
Stella Menshikova;XUS;64

Women's Over 67 kg (2)
Leka Zarubina;XUS;84
Riana Dobronravova;XUS;76

TENNIS
Men's Singles (7)
Kirill Tarnovetsky;XUS;65
Lavrentiy Ovechkin;XUS;61
Bergards Aksyonov;XUS;53
Ustin Timoshkin;XUS;4
Karl Pondyakov;XUS;28
Kvetoslav Griboyedov;XUS;91
Makar Yermushin;XUS;49

Men's Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Nikolay Bezukladnikov/Aleksandr Bezukladnikov;XUS;96
Tsezar Skorokhodov/Vsevolod Zharkov;XUS;56
Osip Kapylyushny/Vaniamin Yemelyanov;XUS;31

Women's Singles (7)
Marianna Papanova;XUS;89
Lydia Chugunova;XUS;41
Inessa Timofeyeva;XUS;6
Yulinka Plemyannikova;XUS;22
Valeria Balakina;XUS;39
Alyona Olkhovskaya;XUS;76
Yulka Smagina;XUS;48

Women's Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Sofia Reshetnikova/Kapitolina Maksimova;XUS;91
Katerina Inozemtseva/Anastasia Mikhalitsyna;XUS;32
Ivanna Zhuravlyova/Galina Batishcheva;XUS;85

Mixed Doubles (4 teams of 2)
Angelina Khabenskaya/Bogdan Engelgardt;XUS;62
Alisa Romanova/Dimitri Zhigunov;XUS;49
Emma Kovshevnikova/Filipp Chaadayev;XUS;87

TRIATHLON
Men's (5)
Rasim Sukachyov;XUS;2
Faddei Yakubovich;XUS;33
Kvetoslav Akhremenko;XUS;90
Mikhail Rezansov;XUS;49
Zinon Eshman;XUS;27

Women's (5)
Natalia Yelizarova;XUS;87
Violetta Lyubimova;XUS;51
Anna Konyakova;XUS;11
Valentina Zhuravlyova;XUS;89
Nashka Babykina;XUS;30

Mixed Relay (2 teams of 4)
Avdotya Zhuravlyova/Vikentiy Kashnikov/Nelya Uglitskaya/Yefim Shapovalov;XUS;88
Jereni Streltsova/Prokhor Kolobkov/Karolina Vereshchagina/Vladislav Sukachyov;XUS;71

VOLLEYBALL - BEACH
Men's (4 teams of 2)
Jaromir Vodovatov/Arseni Shchekochikhin;XUS;89
Petr Anikanov/Evgeny Nabatov;XUS;45
Stepan Timoshenko/Taras Losev;XUS;72
Nil Chupakhin/Mili Tsaregorodtsev;XUS;83

Women's (4 teams of 2)
Nadka Dobrolyubova/Tashka Urbanovskaya;XUS;91
Lida Zhdanova/Tatiana Kozhukhova;XUS;45
Kostya Rastorguyeva/Klavdia Zakryatina;XUS;86
Svetlana Zakryatina/Zoya Obolenskaya;XUS;54

VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;67

Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;93

---------DEMONSTRATION---------
CHEERLEADING
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;19

Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;87

CHESS
Chess (7)
Nessia Tolkachyova;XUS;3
Zoya Fekhlacheva;XUS;41
Mariya Zhuravlyova;XUS;70
Christov Ponomaryov;XUS;15
Karl Chichkanov;XUS;23
Nikodim Melnikov;XUS;80
Agasha Zhzhyonova;XUS;6

ESPORTS
Battle Royale Individual (7)
Maria Azhikelyamova;XUS;87
Adam Minkovski;XUS;90
Alenka Bogomazova;XUS;69
Kazimir Shulichenko;XUS;71
Cheslav Rostovtsev;XUS;5
Kvetoslav Chernikov;XUS;17
Leonid Ryzhanov;XUS;25

Battle Royale Pair (4 teams of 2)
Lev Mukhanov/Faddei Mukhanov;XUS;89
Nikodim Khalipov/Anna Azhishchenkova;XUS;77
Alena Talalikhina/Lida Anasenko;XUS;31
Tsezar Mikhaylov/Nikolai Katerinochkin;XUS;40

Battle Royale Squad (2 teams of 4)
Andrei Vyrypayev/Matvey Staroverov/Lukyan Shulichenko/Karina Lyagushkina;XUS;92
Svetlana Shchetinina/Roman Pirozhkov/Timofei Belousov:Anton Fyokhlachev;XUS;56

Digital Collectible Card Game (7)
Dimitri Rozlov;XUS;4
Boleslaw Kravchuk;XUS;17
Stesha Tabernakulova;XUS;6
Miloslava Shchetkina;XUS;1
Jaromir Sayanovich;XUS;45
Yuri Sukharnikov;XUS;30
Maxim Kipriyanov;XUS;12

Fighting (7)
Afanasiy Tseydlits;XUS;60
Viktor Khudyakov;XUS;78
Polikarp Rasskazov;XUS;2
Saveliy Serebryakov;XUS;19
Svetla Khomkolova;XUS;31
Nasha Yedemskaya;XUS;5
Nikolay Kasyanenko;XUS;16

First Person Shooter (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;92

Multiplayer Online Battle Arena (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;76

Real Time Strategy (7)
Selinka Kasharina;XUS;26
Nashka Chupalova;XUS;17
Nina Makarova;XUS;78
Yefim Desyatkov;XUS;31
Aleksei Korchagin;XUS;28
Erik Kazantsev;XUS;10
Dimitri Solomonev;XUS;3

GRIDIRON FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;88

Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;14

UNDERWATER HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;17

Women's (1 team)
Xusma;XUS;5

Furbish Islands

If I was to announce a sports league of some sort, would anyone join?

New Volta wrote:At least i only got kicked from the discord :)

What did you do?

Gagium wrote:What did you do?

Comitted clownery

Please let me back in :(

New Volta wrote:Please let me back in :(

No.

Amaan land wrote:No.

Come on?

The Havilotale Evergreens have signed Judson Fonesca, a 21 year old cornerguard. He becomes the second cornerguard and third player on the team. This means that all teams now have at least 3 players!

First round of reading through apps(if you applied and aren't mentioned here, resend it and ping my main, Furbish Islands).

You have been accepted.

Your average medal event skill is too high. Please reduce the total medal event skill by at least 679 points.

Your average medal and total event skill is too high. Please reduce the total medal event skill by at least 2468 points, and total medal and demonstration event skill by at least another 1039 points.

You have a single name in one entry the women's 10 meter synchronized platform diving event, and seven entries in the men's individual foil event when the maximum is six. Your average medal event skill is too high, please reduce it by at least 4461 points.

Protocol rendezvous is the only bid I have received so far.

To those who need to edit their apps, or anyone else who needs to check averages, a signup checker now exists. The link for it is below, and it will be linked in the dispatch.
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1bf7NKU-yAjgRvoSHCs4KGYrLNCTKNPr27h2zJUj6SYc/edit?usp=sharing

Parliament Press Briefing Room, Ketchikan, 13:00 local time

Prime Minister Piątek and Minister for Transportation Paszek slowly walked across the stage int he briefing room to two podiums to hold a joint press conference. The PM smiled before she started to speak.

"Ladies and gentlemen, since our historic 10 March election victory it has been one of the utmost goals of the Social Democratic government to provide San Carlos Islands with greater employment opportunities, including high-paying blue collar union jobs. Another one of our goals has been to rebuild the Commonwealth's crumbling infrastructure so Islanders can rest assured that be they going to work or visiting family; our roads, rails, airports, and ferries can get them to their destination in a safe and timely manner."

"That's why I have invited Mr. Paszek to discuss an opportunity that would help the current government make swift progress on both promises."

The Minister for Transportation cleared his throat.

"Thank you Kennedy. I'm pleased to be here today to talk about the ITravelSCI project. We have written provisions into the 2020-2021 budget proposal to allocate billions of rubles towards projects such as expanding Voronin-Nowak Saint Petersburg International Airport which connects Saint Petersburg not only to the many islands scattering the Commonwealth, but also the world. Investing in high speed rail and other public transportation projects so Islanders can cheaply and efficiently get too and from work, and connecting the Sate of Tsarinaland to the rest of the country via rail and road by finally funding the megaproject which has been proposed for decades now."

The Prime Minister interfered.

"But this can only get done if tomorrow's budget vote passes, so we urge all Islanders to call up their MP's and tell them to vote for the proposals. Thank you."

Miscellaneous

Political and business leaders from Greater Sacramento have been invited to the San Carlos Islands by the federal government to participate in a summit discussing the already strong geopolitical relationship between SCI and GS, as well as mutual investment between the two countries.

Greater Sacramento

Forum View

Advertisement